Übersicht

Kreisliga Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2

Strate, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1512) Punkte: 4.5
Würzberger, Günter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1225) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Zhu, Andy (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1483) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Björknes, Uwe (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1616) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Bondarevsky, Alexander (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1366) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
Müller, Winfried (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1314) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Soest, Oliver (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1111) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Krüger, Matthias; (DWZ: 1488) Punkte: 5.0
Albrecht, Klaus-Dieter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1257) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Tobias, Christian (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1227) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Landvoigt, Martin (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 1218) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schwegler, Jelena (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1529) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Bondarevsky, David (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1206) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Wachter, Peter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1167) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Blum, Daniel (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1248) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Feigl, Gerold; (DWZ: 1364) Punkte: 6.0
Thaler, Regina (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1097) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Schwarz, Saskia (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1157) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Köpke, Carolina (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1101) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Germann, Phil (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 974) +:- 0.5 aus 7
Berg, Rainer (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1304) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Pessotschinski, Eduard (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1312) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Löwer, Wilhelm (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1154) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Richter, Edgar (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1276) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Prinz, Markus; (DWZ: 1365) Punkte: 5.0
Negru, Jan (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1010) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Badan, Tarkan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1059) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Knez, Lucas (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 980) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Müller, Nils (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 5
Greifzu, Kurt (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1329) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Kogel, Bernhard (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1380) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Berger, Oliver (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1206) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Nispel, Uwe; (DWZ: 1295) Punkte: 5.5
Negru, Maximilian (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1007) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Polak, Alice (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1296) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Moldenhauer, Nils (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 947) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Mathes-Eckert, Djafar (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 1011) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Petry, Joachim (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1262) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Burkart, Lloyd Shang (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1254) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Haas, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1265) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Kleinehanding, Manfred (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1056) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Fuhr, Helmut; (DWZ: 1364) Punkte: 0.5
Hackh, Otto Sunil (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1178) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
van Kan, Thomas; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 1.0
Schaack, Frank (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 876) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Hammer, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1454) Punkte: 3.5
Hecht, Nikolas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1179) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
Merkel, Tristan (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 789) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Meister, Jörg (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 881) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Goetz, Fenja (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1348) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Welker, Alexandra (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1082) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Völkel, Sven (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1025) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5