Übersicht

Kreisliga Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Homburg 1927 4

Björknes, Uwe; (DWZ: 1585) Punkte: 5.5
Sabel, Peter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1347) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Gast, Mark (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1401) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Tobias, Christian (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1236) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Bondarevsky, Alexander (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1251) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Strate, Wolfgang (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1512) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Müller, Winfried (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1339) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Plötz, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1478) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Schwegler, Jelena; (DWZ: 1505) Punkte: 6.5
Schwarz, Saskia (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1177) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Köpke, Carolina (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1069) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schmidt, Markus (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Bondarevsky, David (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1202) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Krüger, Matthias (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1488) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Manasek, Martin (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1434) +:- 2.0 aus 3
Soest, Oliver (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1133) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Berg, Rainer; (DWZ: 1313) Punkte: 4.0
Würzberger, Günter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1235) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Badan, Tarkan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1105) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
Germann, Phil (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 975) +:- 0.5 aus 6
Pessotschinski, Eduard (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1343) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Feigl, Gerold (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1364) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Wachter, Peter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1187) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Blum, Daniel (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1149) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Greifzu, Kurt; (DWZ: 1356) Punkte: 4.0
Thaler, Regina (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1053) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Polak, Alice (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1360) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Papadopoulos, Leon (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1134) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
Kattenbusch, Sebastian (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 1100) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Burkart, Lloyd Shang (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1238) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Prinz, Markus (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1365) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Löwer, Wilhelm (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1179) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Richter, Edgar (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1186) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Petry, Joachim; (DWZ: 1235) Punkte: 4.5
Negru, Maximilian (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 988) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Kitten, Robin (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1169) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Knez, Lucas (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Mathes-Eckert, Djafar (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 862) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Pessotschinski, Lars (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1220) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Nispel, Uwe (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1295) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Berger, Oliver (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1181) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Goetz, Fenja; (DWZ: 1316) Punkte: 6.0
Schaack, Frank (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 863) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
Moldenhauer, Nils (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1000) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Lazarov, Simeon (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Welker, Alexandra (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1043) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Hammer, Bernhard (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1454) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Cordes, Manuel (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1085) +:- 1.0 aus 3
Kleinehanding, Manfred (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1056) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Heiming, Cornelius; (DWZ: 1034) Punkte: 0.0
Fallouh, Philippe (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1359) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Cresswell, Benedikt (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1687) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Rahimova, Sarah; (DWZ: 1158) Punkte: 1.0
Pergament, Rebecca (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 982) 1:0 0.0 aus 4