Übersicht

Kreisliga Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5

Gast, Mark; (DWZ: 1401) Punkte: 1.0
Landvoigt, Martin (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 1218) +:- 2.0 aus 6
Björknes, Uwe (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1617) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Zhu, Andy; (DWZ: 1499) Punkte: 1.0
Germann, Phil (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 974) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Strate, Wolfgang (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1539) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Albrecht, Klaus-Dieter; (DWZ: 1227) Punkte: 1.5
Müller, Nils (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 5
Krüger, Matthias (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1472) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Müller, Winfried (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1314) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Würzberger, Günter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1225) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Bondarevsky, Alexander (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1366) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Schwarz, Saskia; (DWZ: 1177) Punkte: 0.0
Schwegler, Jelena (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1529) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Feigl, Gerold (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1378) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Plötz, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1494) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Badan, Tarkan; (DWZ: 1105) Punkte: 1.0
Kattenbusch, Sebastian (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 1211) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Berg, Rainer (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1304) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Prinz, Markus (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1354) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Richter, Edgar (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1276) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Thaler, Regina (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1097) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Bondarevsky, David (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1206) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Tobias, Christian (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1227) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Polak, Alice; (DWZ: 1360) Punkte: 2.5
Mathes-Eckert, Djafar (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 1011) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Greifzu, Kurt (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1329) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Nispel, Uwe (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1305) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Manasek, Martin (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1457) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Berger, Oliver (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1206) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Schaack, Frank (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 876) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Kitten, Robin; (DWZ: 1169) Punkte: 3.0
Samy A S, Anthoni (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 1192) +:- 1.5 aus 3
Petry, Joachim (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1262) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Löwer, Wilhelm (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1154) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Radutnyy, Alexej (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 913) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Weyerer, Noah (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1285) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Cresswell, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1687) Punkte: 1.0
Heiming, Cornelius (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1026) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Wachter, Peter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1167) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
Hackh, Otto Sunil; (DWZ: 1092) Punkte: 2.5
Fuhr, Helmut (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1350) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kleinehanding, Manfred (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1056) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Pessotschinski, Eduard (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1312) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Moldenhauer, Nils (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 947) 1:0 1.0 aus 6