Übersicht

Kreisliga Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SF 1891 Friedberg 2

Landvoigt, Martin; (DWZ: 1201) Punkte: 2.0
Gast, Mark (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1401) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
Tobias, Christian (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1236) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Krüger, Matthias (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1488) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Müller, Winfried (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1339) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Plötz, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1478) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Würzberger, Günter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1235) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Markus; (DWZ: 1183) Punkte: 0.0
Bondarevsky, Alexander (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1251) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Schwegler, Jelena (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1505) -:+ 6.5 aus 7
Germann, Phil; (DWZ: 975) Punkte: 0.5
Zhu, Andy (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1499) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Bondarevsky, David (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1202) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Berg, Rainer (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1313) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Feigl, Gerold (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1364) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Manasek, Martin (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1434) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
Soest, Oliver (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1133) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
Thaler, Regina (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1053) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Müller, Nils; (DWZ: 1160) Punkte: 0.0
Albrecht, Klaus-Dieter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1227) -:+ 1.5 aus 5
Weyerer, Noah (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1311) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Pessotschinski, Eduard (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1343) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Prinz, Markus (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1365) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Wachter, Peter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1187) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
Kattenbusch, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1100) Punkte: 4.0
Badan, Tarkan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1105) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Köpke, Carolina (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1069) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Shkundin, Maximilian (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1003) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Greifzu, Kurt (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1356) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Richter, Edgar (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1186) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Negru, Jan (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1055) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Mathes-Eckert, Djafar; (DWZ: 862) Punkte: 4.0
Polak, Alice (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1360) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Moldenhauer, Nils (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1000) -:+ 1.0 aus 6
Burkart, Lloyd Shang (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1238) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Petry, Joachim (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1235) +:- 4.5 aus 7
Nispel, Uwe (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1295) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Löwer, Wilhelm (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1179) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Berger, Oliver (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1181) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Schaack, Frank (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 863) 0:1 1.0 aus 8
Lazarov, Simeon; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Hopp, Barbara (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1440) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Goetz, Fenja (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1316) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Geis, Robert (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1294) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Kogel, Bernhard (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1382) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Kleinehanding, Manfred (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1056) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Doerr, Lennart; (DWZ: 1120) Punkte:
Samy A S, Anthoni; (DWZ: 1165) Punkte: 1.5
Kitten, Robin (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1169) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Pergament, Rebecca (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 982) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Hoffmann, Frank (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Meister, Jörg; (DWZ: 881) Punkte: 0.0
Pessotschinski, Lars (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1220) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Hammer, Bernhard (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1454) -:+ 3.5 aus 6