Übersicht

Kreisliga Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2

Bondarevsky, Alexander; (DWZ: 1251) Punkte: 7.0
Tobias, Christian (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1227) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Plötz, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1494) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Schmidt, Markus (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Björknes, Uwe (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1617) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Sabel, Peter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1360) +:- 0.5 aus 2
Strate, Wolfgang (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1539) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Albrecht, Klaus-Dieter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1257) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Müller, Winfried (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1314) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Bondarevsky, David; (DWZ: 1202) Punkte: 4.0
Weyerer, Noah (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1285) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Soest, Oliver (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1111) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Germann, Phil (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 974) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
Schwegler, Jelena (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1529) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Thaler, Regina (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1097) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Krüger, Matthias (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1472) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Badan, Tarkan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1059) +:- 1.0 aus 7
Manasek, Martin (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1457) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Pessotschinski, Eduard; (DWZ: 1343) Punkte: 5.0
Köpke, Carolina (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1101) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Blum, Daniel (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1248) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Müller, Nils (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 5
Berg, Rainer (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1304) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Negru, Jan (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1010) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Feigl, Gerold (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1378) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Hackh, Otto Sunil (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1178) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Wachter, Peter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1167) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Shkundin, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1003) Punkte: 2.5
Papadopoulos, Leon (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1107) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Berger, Oliver (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1206) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Kattenbusch, Sebastian (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 1211) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Negru, Maximilian (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1007) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Löwer, Wilhelm (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1154) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Burkart, Lloyd Shang; (DWZ: 1238) Punkte: 5.0
Knez, Lucas (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 980) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
Kleinehanding, Manfred (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1056) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Mathes-Eckert, Djafar (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 1011) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Greifzu, Kurt (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1329) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Schaack, Frank (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 876) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Nispel, Uwe (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1305) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Albrecht, Jens (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1076) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Kogel, Bernhard (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1380) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Pessotschinski, Lars; (DWZ: 1220) Punkte: 5.5
Moldenhauer, Nils (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 947) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Völkel, Sven (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1025) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Meister, Jörg (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 881) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Petry, Joachim (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1262) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Fallouh, Philippe (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1471) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Geis, Robert (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1327) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Siebert, Jan Patrick (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Haas, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1265) 1:0 1.5 aus 5