Übersicht

Kreisliga Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberursel 6

Tobias, Christian; (DWZ: 1236) Punkte: 2.0
Bondarevsky, Alexander (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1366) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Landvoigt, Martin (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 1218) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Björknes, Uwe (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1617) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Krüger, Matthias (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1472) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Plötz, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1494) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Würzberger, Günter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1225) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Badan, Tarkan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1059) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Weyerer, Noah; (DWZ: 1311) Punkte: 3.5
Bondarevsky, David (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1206) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Müller, Nils (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 5
Soest, Oliver (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1111) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Thaler, Regina (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1097) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Kitten, Robin (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1169) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Köpke, Carolina; (DWZ: 1069) Punkte: 2.0
Pessotschinski, Eduard (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1312) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Kattenbusch, Sebastian (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 1211) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Schwegler, Jelena (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1529) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
Feigl, Gerold (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1378) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Schaack, Frank (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 876) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Papadopoulos, Leon; (DWZ: 1134) Punkte: 2.0
Shkundin, Maximilian (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1064) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Greifzu, Kurt (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1329) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Fallouh, Philippe (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1471) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Albrecht, Jens (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1076) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Knez, Lucas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
Burkart, Lloyd Shang (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1254) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Petry, Joachim (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1262) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Prinz, Markus (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1354) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Richter, Edgar (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1276) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Hecht, Nikolas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1179) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Siebert, Jan Patrick (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Moldenhauer, Nils; (DWZ: 1000) Punkte: 1.0
Pessotschinski, Lars (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1251) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Mathes-Eckert, Djafar (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 1011) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Goetz, Fenja (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1348) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Nispel, Uwe (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1305) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Berger, Oliver (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1206) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Hackh, Otto Sunil (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1178) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Papadopoulou, Aliki; (DWZ: 843) Punkte:
Pergament, Rebecca; (DWZ: 982) Punkte: 0.0
Samy A S, Anthoni (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 1192) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Rahimova, Sarah (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1194) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kleinehanding, Manfred (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1056) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Chaffin, Stefan Christian (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1089) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Hopp, Barbara; (DWZ: 1440) Punkte: 2.0
Lazarov, Simeon (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 1101) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
(SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 1