Übersicht

Kreisliga Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Nauheim 5

Plötz, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1478) Punkte: 4.5
Bondarevsky, Alexander (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1251) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Würzberger, Günter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1235) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schwarz, Saskia (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1177) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Tobias, Christian (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1236) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Landvoigt, Martin (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 1201) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Björknes, Uwe (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1585) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Soest, Oliver; (DWZ: 1133) Punkte: 1.5
Bergmann, Bernd (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1678) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Bondarevsky, David (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1202) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Thaler, Regina (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1053) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Weyerer, Noah (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1311) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Germann, Phil (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 975) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Schwegler, Jelena (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1505) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Blum, Daniel; (DWZ: 1149) Punkte: 3.0
Hanka, Katrin (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1321) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Pessotschinski, Eduard (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1343) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Schaack, Frank (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 863) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
Berg, Rainer (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1313) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Richter, Edgar; (DWZ: 1186) Punkte: 5.0
Wachter, Peter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1187) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Fallouh, Philippe (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 1359) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Badan, Tarkan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1105) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Knez, Lucas (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Kattenbusch, Sebastian (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 1100) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Greifzu, Kurt (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1356) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Berger, Oliver; (DWZ: 1181) Punkte: 4.5
Löwer, Wilhelm (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1179) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Shkundin, Maximilian (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1003) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Radutnyy, Alexej (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 933) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Polak, Alice (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1360) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Moldenhauer, Nils (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1000) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Mathes-Eckert, Djafar (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 862) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Petry, Joachim (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1235) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Kleinehanding, Manfred; (DWZ: 1056) Punkte: 3.0
Haas, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1324) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Burkart, Lloyd Shang (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1238) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Chaffin, Stefan Christian (SK Bad Homburg 1927 5; DWZ: 910) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Hackh, Otto Sunil (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1092) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Pergament, Rebecca (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 982) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Lazarov, Simeon (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Goetz, Fenja (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1316) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Völkel, Sven; (DWZ: 1027) Punkte: 1.5
Gronau, Holger (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1501) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Pessotschinski, Lars (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1220) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Viebahn, Tim (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Krüger, Waldemar (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 1287) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Nolte, Dieter Peter; (DWZ: ) Punkte: