Übersicht

Kreisliga Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Homburg 1927 5

Sabel, Peter; (DWZ: 1347) Punkte: 0.5
Björknes, Uwe (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1585) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Bondarevsky, Alexander (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1251) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
Würzberger, Günter; (DWZ: 1235) Punkte: 3.0
Berg, Rainer (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1313) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Strate, Wolfgang (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1512) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Bergmann, Bernd (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1678) +:- 1.0 aus 2
Plötz, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1478) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Albrecht, Klaus-Dieter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1227) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Tobias, Christian (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1236) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Landvoigt, Martin (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 1201) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Thaler, Regina; (DWZ: 1053) Punkte: 4.0
Greifzu, Kurt (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1356) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Feigl, Gerold (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1364) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Müller, Winfried (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1339) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Soest, Oliver (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1133) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Bondarevsky, David (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1202) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Badan, Tarkan (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1105) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Weyerer, Noah (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1311) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Germann, Phil (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 975) +:- 0.5 aus 7
Negru, Jan; (DWZ: 1055) Punkte: 0.0
Prinz, Markus (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1365) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Pessotschinski, Eduard (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1343) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Kattenbusch, Sebastian (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 1100) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Negru, Maximilian; (DWZ: 988) Punkte: 1.0
Petry, Joachim (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1235) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Nispel, Uwe (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1295) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Löwer, Wilhelm (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1179) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
Shkundin, Maximilian (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1003) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Schaack, Frank; (DWZ: 863) Punkte: 1.0
Goetz, Fenja (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1316) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
van Kan, Thomas (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1737) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Weigmann, Stephan (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1718) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Blum, Daniel (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1149) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Burkart, Lloyd Shang (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1238) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Polak, Alice (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1360) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Köpke, Carolina (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1069) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Mathes-Eckert, Djafar (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 862) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Fallouh, Philippe; (DWZ: 1359) Punkte: 5.0
Heiming, Cornelius (SK Bad Homburg 1927 4; DWZ: 1034) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Richter, Edgar (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1186) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
Pessotschinski, Lars (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2; DWZ: 1220) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Papadopoulos, Leon (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: 1134) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Otto, Jens (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Hecht, Nikolas; (DWZ: 1152) Punkte: 4.5
Hammer, Bernhard (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2; DWZ: 1454) +:- 3.5 aus 6
Bergmann, Timo (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Albrecht, Jens (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1127) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Knez, Lucas (SV Oberursel 6; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Krüger, Waldemar (SF 1891 Friedberg 2; DWZ: 1287) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Radutnyy, Alexej; (DWZ: 933) Punkte: 0.0
Haas, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3; DWZ: 1324) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Berger, Oliver (SC Bad Nauheim 5; DWZ: 1181) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Kitten, Robin (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 5; DWZ: 1169) 0:1 3.0 aus 5