Übersicht

Kreisklasse Bezirk 5: Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberursel 7

Merkel, Tristan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Welker, Alexandra (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 3; DWZ: 1043) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Gräf, Kilian Gabriel (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 1185) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Dittmann, Daniel (SF Frankfurt 1921 4; DWZ: 1523) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Masoudi, Kian (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: 1507) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Möller, Silvan (SC Bad Nauheim 6; DWZ: 1403) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Viebahn, Tim; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
Jourkovski, Mark (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 3; DWZ: 824) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Gräf, Roman Konrad (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 883) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Weiß, Wilhelm (SF Frankfurt 1921 4; DWZ: 1100) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Ulbrich, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 4; DWZ: 1016) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Waschke, Thomas (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: 1512) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Nebel, Marcel (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 1260) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Tetzner, Johannes (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Bernig Le Duigou, Vincent; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
Niesel, Sebastian (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 3; DWZ: 944) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Hiebsch, Alexander (SF Frankfurt 1921 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Perlov, Oleg (SK 1858 Gießen 4; DWZ: ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
Verin, Eric (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Kost, Ben (SC Bad Nauheim 6; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Wagner, Felix (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 3; DWZ: 753) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Tobias, Karolin; (DWZ: 828) Punkte: 5.0
Niesel, Markus (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 3; DWZ: 794) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Gräf, Britta (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 903) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Unrath, Valentin (SF Frankfurt 1921 4; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Bahlo, Alondra (SK 1858 Gießen 4; DWZ: 793) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Raumanns, Niklas (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Kivrak, Seymen (SC Bad Nauheim 6; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Müller, Christian (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 1252) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Bovet, Dregen (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Fischer, Frederik; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Koch, Laura (SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 3; DWZ: 923) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Neubauer, Nikita (SK 1858 Gießen 4; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Häfner, Günther (FV Berkersheim 2; DWZ: 1056) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Knez, Anna; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
von Falkenhausen, Christian; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Pergament, Esther; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Völkel, Liam (SC Bad Nauheim 6; DWZ: 734) 0:1 3.5 aus 6