Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SF Schöneck 2

Meyer, Kai-Christian; (DWZ: 2172) Punkte: 1.5
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2289) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2200) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Del Rio, Roland; (DWZ: 2095) Punkte: 1.5
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2260) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Hahn, Florian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2126) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Markus (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 2045) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Lömker, Axel; (DWZ: 2118) Punkte: 2.0
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2134) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Garcia Ramos, Marcos (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2194) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1913) +:- 0.5 aus 8
Timpel, Klaus; (DWZ: 2002) Punkte: 0.0
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2087) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Neidhardt, Helge (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2023) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Meyer-Cording, Claus; (DWZ: 1980) Punkte: 3.0
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2077) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1896) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2216) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Cimen, Merih (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2005) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2083) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Olesiak, Marcin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2066) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Blaschke, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Weiss, Matthias; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 3.0
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1996) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Reh, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2062) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Antonischki, Robert (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2042) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Shashkin, Igor (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2056) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Shkuran, Danylo (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2446) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Bietz, Fabian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1833) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Keßler, Paul (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1903) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Müller, Achim; (DWZ: 1902) Punkte: 0.5
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1837) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1941) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2211) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2088) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Skliarov, Viktor (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2391) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Huber, Timm (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1952) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Kleschtschow, Juri; (DWZ: 1904) Punkte: 2.0
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1707) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Lehmann, Stefan (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2021) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2051) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Weber, Samuel (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2168) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Meyer, Marcel (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1732) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Drebes, Günter; (DWZ: 1796) Punkte: 3.0
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1712) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Machlin, Maxim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1951) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2051) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2005) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Zahn, Nicol; (DWZ: 1776) Punkte: 2.0
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1721) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1930) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Stork, Oliver (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2157) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Vachylya, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2142) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Juschin, Christian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1764) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Lieder, Günter (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1707) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Poetsch, Gero; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 3.5
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1642) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1909) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Nekhamkis, Genadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2012) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Oros, Robert (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2259) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Kempfer, Justus (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1657) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Rätsch, Kurt; (DWZ: 1836) Punkte: 1.5
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2116) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2017) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Bastian, Ben (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1542) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Rößing, Jona (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1481) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Bauer, Timo; (DWZ: 1735) Punkte: 2.0
Lotz, Joachim (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1735) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Wagner, Kai (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1979) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Kirchner, Markus; (DWZ: 1798) Punkte: 0.0
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1925) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Everett, Brian; (DWZ: 1722) Punkte: 1.5
Cammert, Michael (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1766) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2014) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Kirchner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1484) Punkte: 0.0
Liez, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1850) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Drebes, Eric; (DWZ: 1068) Punkte:
Hofmann, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1802) Punkte: 0.0
Rytenko, Vsevolod (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2270) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Jung, Kenny; (DWZ: 1410) Punkte: 0.0
Petrovsky, Vadim (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Youhannapour, Jan; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 0.0
Rewald, Hagen (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 2.0 aus 2