Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SJ Herborn 1998 1

Rahal, Michael; (DWZ: 2313) Punkte: 0.0
Shkuran, Danylo (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2446) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Hahn, Florian; (DWZ: 2105) Punkte: 2.0
Cimen, Merih (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2211) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Olesiak, Marcin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2066) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Skliarov, Viktor (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2391) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2200) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Schmidt, Markus (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 2045) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2134) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Del Rio, Roland (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2095) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1986) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Tornay Gomez, Josu; (DWZ: 2038) Punkte: 0.0
Antonischki, Robert (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2042) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Tiba, Vladyslav (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2253) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Sancar, Kenan; (DWZ: 2072) Punkte: 3.5
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2083) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Shashkin, Igor (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2056) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Oros, Robert (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2259) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
Sroka, Dirk (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2053) +:- 0.5 aus 3
Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1959) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2289) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2116) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Blaschke, Tobias; (DWZ: 1960) Punkte: 3.0
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2174) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2088) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Vachylya, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2142) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
Garcia Ramos, Marcos (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2194) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1794) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2087) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Bietz, Fabian; (DWZ: 1833) Punkte: 3.0
Lehmann, Stefan (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2021) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2051) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Stork, Oliver (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2157) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Rytenko, Vsevolod (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2270) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1896) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Keßler, Paul (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1903) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2077) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1935) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Unger, Thomas (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1948) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Huber, Timm; (DWZ: 1952) Punkte: 4.5
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Weber, Samuel (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2168) 1:0 7.0 aus 8
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2005) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1967) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1921) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1996) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1902) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Meyer, Marcel; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 2.0
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2051) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Maar, Samuel (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 1955) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Wildner, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Lotz, Joachim (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1735) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Kempfer, Justus; (DWZ: 1657) Punkte: 1.5
von Heydwolff, Florens (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2017) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Reh, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1921) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Krauße, Vanessa (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1568) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1721) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Poetsch, Gero (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1960) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Morschel, Dieter (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1660) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Juschin, Christian; (DWZ: 1774) Punkte: 3.0
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schnitzlein, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1682) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1837) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Zahn, Nicol (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Schaefer, Ralf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1447) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bastian, Ben; (DWZ: 1500) Punkte: 0.5
Alkayas, Shadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1862) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Liez, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1850) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1940) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1865) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Hennemann, Tim; (DWZ: 1594) Punkte:
Rehr, Julian; (DWZ: 1602) Punkte:
Stowasser, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1526) Punkte:
Peri, Jean-Christophe; (DWZ: 1665) Punkte: 0.0
Wagner, Kai (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1979) 0:1 2.5 aus 4