Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SJ Herborn 1998 1

Rahal, Michael; (DWZ: 2353) Punkte: 0.0
Shkuran, Danylo (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2476) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
Hahn, Florian; (DWZ: 2130) Punkte: 1.0
Cimen, Merih (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2108) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Olesiak, Marcin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2132) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Skliarov, Viktor (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2378) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2208) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Tornay Gomez, Josu; (DWZ: 2052) Punkte: 0.0
Antonischki, Robert (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2015) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Tiba, Vladyslav (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2248) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
Sancar, Kenan; (DWZ: 2065) Punkte: 2.5
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2068) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Shashkin, Igor (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2058) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Oros, Robert (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2246) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
Sroka, Dirk (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2063) +:- 0.5 aus 3
Blaschke, Tobias; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 0.5
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2168) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2078) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Vachylya, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2105) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
Garcia Ramos, Marcos (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2157) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Bietz, Fabian; (DWZ: 1828) Punkte: 1.0
Lehmann, Stefan (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2006) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2052) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Stork, Oliver (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2120) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Rytenko, Vsevolod (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1926) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Huber, Timm; (DWZ: 1890) Punkte: 2.0
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Weber, Samuel (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2083) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2029) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2023) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Meyer, Marcel; (DWZ: 1708) Punkte: 1.5
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2048) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Maar, Samuel (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 1946) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1967) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Kempfer, Justus; (DWZ: 1684) Punkte: 0.5
von Heydwolff, Florens (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1908) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Reh, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Juschin, Christian; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 1.0
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1902) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Bastian, Ben; (DWZ: 1531) Punkte: 0.5
Alkayas, Shadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1777) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Liez, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1854) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1893) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Hennemann, Tim; (DWZ: 1594) Punkte:
Rehr, Julian; (DWZ: 1602) Punkte:
Stowasser, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1526) Punkte:
Peri, Jean-Christophe; (DWZ: 1669) Punkte: 0.0
Wagner, Kai (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2005) 0:1 1.5 aus 3