Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1

Schmidt, Markus; (DWZ: 2044) Punkte: 1.5
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2253) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Neidhardt, Helge (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2039) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2108) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Olesiak, Marcin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2132) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Shkuran, Danylo (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2476) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
Krauße, Eckhard; (DWZ: 1884) Punkte: 0.5
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2228) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Lehmann, Stefan (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2006) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2068) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Weber, Samuel (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2083) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
Skliarov, Viktor (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2378) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
Frank, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 0.5
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2052) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1960) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Tiba, Vladyslav (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2248) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
Keßler, Paul; (DWZ: 1888) Punkte: 0.0
Oros, Robert (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2246) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
Willich, Manfred; (DWZ: 1778) Punkte: 1.0
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Nekhamkis, Genadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2168) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Stork, Oliver (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2120) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
Vachylya, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2105) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
Günther, Jörk; (DWZ: 1942) Punkte: 1.0
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2014) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2048) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
Rytenko, Vsevolod (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
Wildner, Bernd; (DWZ: 1850) Punkte: 1.0
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2124) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1902) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2029) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
Marth, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1786) Punkte: 2.0
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1968) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Liez, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1854) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Maar, Samuel (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 1946) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Krauße, Vanessa; (DWZ: 1581) Punkte: 1.0
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Gallmeier, Eike (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1873) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Zalewski, Ulrich (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1948) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Schnitzlein, Bernd; (DWZ: 1650) Punkte: 0.5
Lotz, Joachim (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1734) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Wagner, Kai (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Lieder, Günter; (DWZ: 1741) Punkte: 0.5
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Schneider, Wolfram (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1982) 0:1 1.0 aus 2