Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Gründau 1

Neukirchner, Pascal; (DWZ: 2216) Punkte: 3.0
Meyer, Kai-Christian (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2132) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2228) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Neidhardt, Helge (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2039) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2108) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Olesiak, Marcin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2132) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Felczer, Kevin; (DWZ: 2155) Punkte: 1.0
Lömker, Axel (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2115) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2232) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Cimen, Merih (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1939) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2068) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Shashkin, Igor (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2058) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Meier, Lars; (DWZ: 2105) Punkte: 2.0
Timpel, Klaus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2035) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2014) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
Antonischki, Robert (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2015) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Stork, Oliver (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2120) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Schulte, Marius; (DWZ: 2093) Punkte: 2.5
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Nekhamkis, Genadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1992) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2168) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Kuhn, Ulf; (DWZ: 2177) Punkte:
Bialas, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1993) Punkte: 2.0
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2124) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Damm, Nils (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1924) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2078) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Schlößner, Henrik; (DWZ: 2018) Punkte: 1.5
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1902) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Weber, Samuel (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2083) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Simon, Carlo; (DWZ: 1823) Punkte: 1.5
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1986) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1968) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1915) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Lähnwitz, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Tautz, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1662) Punkte: 1.0
Drebes, Günter (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1777) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Liez, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1854) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Deutsch, Christoph; (DWZ: 1778) Punkte: 1.0
Zahn, Nicol (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Pralle, Finnegan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1769) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Bayer, Martin; (DWZ: 1797) Punkte: 0.0
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1966) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2048) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Sattler, Ulf; (DWZ: 1641) Punkte: 0.0
Laschenko, Sergej (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1812) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Bialas, Adrian; (DWZ: 1497) Punkte: 0.5
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2