Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberursel 2

Olesiak, Marcin; (DWZ: 2066) Punkte: 2.0
Shkuran, Danylo (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2446) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Hahn, Florian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2126) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Markus (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 2045) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2289) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Nichols, Marc; (DWZ: 2088) Punkte: 3.5
Sroka, Dirk (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2053) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Skliarov, Viktor (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2391) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
Blaschke, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1996) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1902) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2216) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Nekhamkis, Genadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2012) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Barth, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2083) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Shashkin, Igor; (DWZ: 2056) Punkte: 2.5
Garcia Ramos, Marcos (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2194) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Oros, Robert (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2259) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Sancar, Kenan (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2072) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2134) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1935) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2188) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Antonischki, Robert (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2042) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
Krastev, Alexander (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2211) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Weber, Samuel; (DWZ: 2158) Punkte: 7.0
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2200) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Vachylya, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2142) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Huber, Timm (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1952) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1913) +:- 0.5 aus 8
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2001) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2062) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1930) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Stork, Oliver; (DWZ: 2157) Punkte: 5.5
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1967) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Maar, Samuel (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 1955) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Bietz, Fabian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1833) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2087) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Zahn, Nicol (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1776) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Ottmann, Martin; (DWZ: 2024) Punkte:
Falk, Thomas; (DWZ: 2005) Punkte: 6.0
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1941) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Shankovsky, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2350) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Juschin, Christian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1764) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1959) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Poetsch, Gero (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1986) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Risius, Philipp (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 2051) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Schwenkreis, Thomas; (DWZ: 2056) Punkte: 7.0
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1896) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Wiegel, Jörg (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 1966) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Meyer, Marcel (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1732) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1921) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1787) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Drebes, Günter (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2116) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1941) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Liez, Franziska (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1850) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Kuban, Günther; (DWZ: 1960) Punkte: 1.0
Lembak, Jurij (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2166) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Krauße, Vanessa (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1568) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Schindelmeiser, Frank; (DWZ: 1907) Punkte: 2.0
Rohmann, Wolfgang (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1872) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Bastian, Ben (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1542) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Gries, Volker; (DWZ: 1993) Punkte: 2.5
Marth, Jürgen (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1570) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Everett, Brian (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1709) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Wolf, Jakob (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1408) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Krychevskiy, Dmytro; (DWZ: 1843) Punkte:
Schneider, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1970) Punkte: 1.0
Reh, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1921) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Lieder, Günter (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1707) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Nichols, Uwe; (DWZ: 1696) Punkte: 0.5
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Nahler, Michael; (DWZ: 1678) Punkte: 1.5
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1955) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Schuster, Dimitri (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1447) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Krastev, Ivan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1725) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Zerhusen, Martin; (DWZ: 1664) Punkte: 0.5
Claus, Jürgen (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1822) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Wößmann, David (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1781) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Schneider, Sönke; (DWZ: 1389) Punkte: 0.5
Faysal, Wasim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1585) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Wu, Sifan; (DWZ: 1388) Punkte: 0.5
Röhm, Adrian (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1; DWZ: 1399) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1