Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Marburg 1931/72 2

Neidhardt, Helge; (DWZ: 2039) Punkte: 1.5
Schmidt, Markus (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 2044) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2216) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Timpel, Klaus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2035) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2228) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Cimen, Merih; (DWZ: 1939) Punkte: 3.0
Hahn, Florian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2130) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2155) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2232) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Antonischki, Robert; (DWZ: 2015) Punkte: 2.5
Tornay Gomez, Josu (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2052) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2105) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1992) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Lehmann, Stefan; (DWZ: 2006) Punkte: 3.0
Bietz, Fabian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1828) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1884) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1914) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2014) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Nekhamkis, Genadi; (DWZ: 1992) Punkte: 2.5
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1778) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2093) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Poetsch, Gero (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Kuhn, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1954) Punkte: 2.5
Huber, Timm (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Wildner, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1850) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1993) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Zahn, Nicol (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2124) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Montermann, Klaus; (DWZ: 1936) Punkte: 1.5
Meyer, Marcel (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1708) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Marth, Jürgen (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1786) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2018) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Hein, Lennart; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 3.0
Lieder, Günter (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1741) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1823) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Drebes, Günter (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1777) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1968) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Gallmeier, Eike; (DWZ: 1873) Punkte: 1.0
Krauße, Vanessa (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1581) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Wagner, Kai; (DWZ: 2005) Punkte: 1.5
Peri, Jean-Christophe (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1669) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schnitzlein, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1650) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1689) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
von Heydwolff, Florens; (DWZ: 1908) Punkte: 0.5
Kempfer, Justus (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1684) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Alkayas, Shadi; (DWZ: 1777) Punkte: 0.5
Bastian, Ben (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1531) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Laschenko, Sergej; (DWZ: 1812) Punkte: 1.0
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1641) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hellweger, Hannes; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1966) 0:1 2.0 aus 2