Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1

Krastev, Alexander; (DWZ: 2196) Punkte: 6.5
Shkuran, Danylo (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2446) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Hahn, Florian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2126) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Markus (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 2045) +:- 3.0 aus 9
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2289) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1902) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Cimen, Merih (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2005) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1896) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Shashkin, Igor (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2056) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Barth, Andreas; (DWZ: 2083) Punkte: 4.5
Skliarov, Viktor (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2391) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Sancar, Kenan (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 2072) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Krauße, Eckhard (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1913) ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2134) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1980) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Baum, Bernd (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2216) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Lehmann, Stefan (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2021) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2200) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2088) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Roeberg, Frank; (DWZ: 2174) Punkte: 3.5
Tiba, Vladyslav (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2253) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Blaschke, Tobias (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1960) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Willich, Manfred (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1794) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2077) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2188) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Antonischki, Robert (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2042) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
Risius, Philipp; (DWZ: 2051) Punkte: 4.0
Vachylya, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2142) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Bietz, Fabian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1833) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Frank, Wolfgang (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2062) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Nekhamkis, Genadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2012) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2008) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Damm, Nils; (DWZ: 1925) Punkte: 2.5
Oros, Robert (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2259) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Meyer, Marcel (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1732) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1996) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1813) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Reh, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1921) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Lähnwitz, Alexander; (DWZ: 2017) Punkte: 6.0
Maar, Samuel (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Kempfer, Justus (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1657) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Günther, Jörk (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1921) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Simon, Carlo (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1837) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1865) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Küpper, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1967) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Ottway, Christopher; (DWZ: 1928) Punkte: 3.0
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Juschin, Christian (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1764) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Wildner, Bernd (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2001) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Machlin, Maxim; (DWZ: 1951) Punkte: 0.0
Drebes, Günter (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1796) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Herrmann, Oliver; (DWZ: 2109) Punkte:
Liez, Franziska; (DWZ: 1850) Punkte: 4.0
Bastian, Ben (SJ Herborn 1998 1; DWZ: 1542) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Marth, Jürgen (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1712) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1551) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2051) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Krastev, Ivan; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 0.5
Shankovsky, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2350) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Nahler, Michael (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1668) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Zalewski, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1740) Punkte: 0.5
Krauße, Vanessa (SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1; DWZ: 1568) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Pralle, Finnegan; (DWZ: 1824) Punkte: 0.5
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1721) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Cammert, Michael; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: 1.0
Everett, Brian (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1709) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1941) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Hafensteiner, Tim; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 0.5
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2116) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1642) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Wößmann, David; (DWZ: 1694) Punkte: 1.0
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1975) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Zerhusen, Martin (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1646) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Engert, Kiyan; (DWZ: 1691) Punkte: 0.0
Scholz, Franz-Peter (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1923) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Gallmeier, Eike (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Grunwald, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1688) Punkte: 0.5
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Engländer, Leon Arne; (DWZ: 1764) Punkte: 1.0
Müller, Ullrich (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1833) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Faysal, Wasim; (DWZ: 1476) Punkte: 0.5
Schneider, Sönke (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1419) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Röhm, Adrian; (DWZ: 1400) Punkte: 0.5
Wu, Sifan (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1388) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1