Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1

Garrido Dominguez, Jesus; (DWZ: 2410) Punkte: 0.0
Oros, Robert (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2246) -:+ 3.5 aus 3
Sroka, Dirk; (DWZ: 2063) Punkte: 0.5
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2078) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Vachylya, Andriy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2105) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2208) Punkte: 1.0
Weber, Samuel (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2112) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Meyer, Kai-Christian (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2108) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Ramlow, Marcus (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2029) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Garcia Ramos, Marcos; (DWZ: 2157) Punkte: 2.5
Shashkin, Igor (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2058) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Lömker, Axel (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 2115) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Maar, Samuel (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 1961) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Wiesrecker, Frank; (DWZ: 1926) Punkte: 0.5
Schwenkreis, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2048) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Meyer-Cording, Claus (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Lembak, Jurij (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Muth, Matthias Potisarath; (DWZ: 2023) Punkte: 0.0
Stork, Oliver (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2112) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Bemak, Mikhail (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: 2131) 0:1 1.5 aus 1
Reh, Stefan; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 2.0
Schneider, Wolfram (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1940) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Weiss, Matthias (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
(Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 0
Dächert, Peter; (DWZ: 1967) Punkte: 1.0
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1960) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Müller, Achim (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1986) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Cermianin, Georgiy (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 1
Rohmann, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1859) Punkte: 0.0
Schindelmeiser, Frank (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Glock, Christian; (DWZ: 1704) Punkte: 0.0
Kleschtschow, Juri (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1914) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Muth, Armin; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 0.5
Drebes, Günter (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1777) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Rondio, Thomas; (DWZ: 1670) Punkte: 0.0
Poetsch, Gero (SF Schöneck 2; DWZ: 1897) 0:1 2.0 aus 2