Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Vachylya, Andriy Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2105 7,0 8 88
2 Weber, Samuel SV Oberursel 2 2119 7,0 8 88
3 Oros, Robert Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2246 6,0 6 100
4 Skliarov, Viktor Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2378 6,0 6 100
5 Lähnwitz, Alexander Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1997 6,0 8 75
6 Schwenkreis, Thomas SV Oberursel 2 2040 6,0 8 75
7 Neukirchner, Pascal SK Gründau 1 2264 6,0 8 75
8 Stork, Oliver SV Oberursel 2 2134 5,5 6 92
9 Krastev, Alexander Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2145 5,5 7 79
10 Garcia Ramos, Marcos SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2157 5,5 7 79
11 Antonischki, Robert SK Marburg 1931/72 2 2015 5,0 6 83
12 Hein, Lennart SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1920 5,0 7 71
13 Ugolyk, Vitaliy SC Fulda 1 2124 5,0 7 71
14 Shkuran, Danylo Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2476 5,0 7 71
15 Falk, Thomas SV Oberursel 2 1988 5,0 8 63
16 Weise, Martin SC Fulda 1 2041 5,0 8 63
17 Rytenko, Vsevolod Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 4,5 5 90
18 Ramlow, Marcus Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 1997 4,5 6 75
19 Huber, Timm SJ Herborn 1998 1 1890 4,5 7 64
20 Reh, Philipp SC Fulda 1 1969 4,5 7 64
21 Nekhamkis, Genadi SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1992 4,5 7 64
22 Bravo Lutz, Sebastian SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2208 4,5 7 64
23 Küpper, Martin SC Fulda 1 1965 4,5 8 56
24 Liez, Franziska Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1840 4,0 5 80
25 Tiba, Vladyslav Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2248 4,0 5 80
26 Cimen, Merih SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1949 4,0 6 67
27 Lehmann, Stefan SK Marburg 1931/72 2 2009 4,0 6 67
28 Risius, Philipp Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2057 4,0 6 67
29 Schulte, Marius SK Gründau 1 2093 4,0 7 57
30 Baum, Bernd SC Fulda 1 2222 4,0 7 57
31 Kierzek, Matthias SC Fulda 1 2232 4,0 7 57
32 Reh, Stefan SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1889 4,0 8 50
33 Bialas, Bernhard SK Gründau 1 1993 4,0 8 50
34 Barth, Andreas Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2073 4,0 8 50
35 Huss, Rolf SC Fulda 1 1966 3,5 4 88
36 Poetsch, Gero SF Schöneck 2 1939 3,5 6 58
37 Kierzek, Mira SC Fulda 1 1968 3,5 6 58
38 Sancar, Kenan SJ Herborn 1998 1 2065 3,5 6 58
39 Roeberg, Frank Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 2168 3,5 6 58
40 Meier, Lars SK Gründau 1 2105 3,5 7 50
41 Simon, Carlo SK Gründau 1 1823 3,5 8 44
42 Kuhn, Gerhard SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1927 3,5 8 44
43 Ottway, Christopher Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1902 3,0 4 75
44 Montermann, Klaus SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1936 3,0 6 50
45 Schlößner, Henrik SK Gründau 1 2018 3,0 7 43
46 Nichols, Marc SV Oberursel 2 2091 3,0 7 43
47 Bietz, Fabian SJ Herborn 1998 1 1828 3,0 8 38
48 Dächert, Peter SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1967 3,0 8 38
49 Felczer, Kevin SK Gründau 1 2155 3,0 8 38
50 Gallmeier, Eike SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1873 2,5 3 83
51 Deutsch, Christoph SK Gründau 1 1768 2,5 4 63
52 Damm, Nils Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1924 2,5 5 50
53 Gries, Volker SV Oberursel 2 2022 2,5 5 50
54 Drebes, Günter SF Schöneck 2 1777 2,5 6 42
55 Maar, Samuel Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 1946 2,5 6 42
56 Wildner, Bernd SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1838 2,5 7 36
57 Blaschke, Tobias SJ Herborn 1998 1 1955 2,5 7 36
58 Meyer-Cording, Claus SF Schöneck 2 1983 2,5 7 36
59 Shashkin, Igor SV Oberursel 2 2055 2,5 7 36
60 Schmidt, Markus SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 2034 2,5 8 31
61 Cermianin, Georgiy Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2,0 2 100
62 Shankovsky, Andriy Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2,0 2 100
63 Bauer, Timo SF Schöneck 2 1689 2,0 2 100
64 Rewald, Hagen Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 1773 2,0 2 100
65 Schindelmeiser, Frank SV Oberursel 2 1893 2,0 2 100
66 Sehn, Norbert SC Fulda 1 1945 2,0 2 100
67 Kloninger, Paul SC Fulda 1 2253 2,0 3 67
68 Weiß, Berthold SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1895 2,0 4 50
69 Marth, Jürgen SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 2,0 5 40
70 Muth, Armin SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1891 2,0 5 40
71 Kleschtschow, Juri SF Schöneck 2 1914 2,0 5 40
72 Olesiak, Marcin SV Oberursel 2 2062 2,0 5 40
73 Juschin, Christian SJ Herborn 1998 1 1790 2,0 6 33
74 Günther, Jörk SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1942 2,0 7 29
75 Weiss, Matthias SF Schöneck 2 1967 2,0 7 29
76 Willich, Manfred SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1769 2,0 8 25
77 Everett, Brian SF Schöneck 2 1689 1,5 2 75
78 Meyer, Kai-Christian SF Schöneck 2 2154 1,5 2 75
79 Lembak, Jurij Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 1,5 3 50
80 Wagner, Kai SK Marburg 1931/72 2 2005 1,5 3 50
81 Neidhardt, Helge SK Marburg 1931/72 2 2027 1,5 5 30
82 Kempfer, Justus SJ Herborn 1998 1 1684 1,5 6 25
83 Zahn, Nicol SF Schöneck 2 1787 1,5 6 25
84 Wiesrecker, Frank SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1926 1,5 7 21
85 Meyer, Marcel SJ Herborn 1998 1 1742 1,5 8 19
86 Hahn, Florian SJ Herborn 1998 1 2157 1,5 8 19
87 Petrovsky, Vadim Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 1,0 1 100
88 Engländer, Leon Arne Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1723 1,0 1 100
89 Laschenko, Sergej SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1812 1,0 1 100
90 Scholz, Franz-Peter SC Fulda 1 1919 1,0 1 100
91 Bemak, Mikhail Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 2131 1,0 1 100
92 Tautz, Hendrik SK Gründau 1 1662 1,0 2 50
93 Nahler, Michael SV Oberursel 2 1680 1,0 2 50
94 Lotz, Joachim SC Fulda 1 1734 1,0 2 50
95 Cammert, Michael Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1800 1,0 2 50
96 Müller, Ullrich SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1846 1,0 2 50
97 Fritz, Marius SC Fulda 1 1866 1,0 2 50
98 Kuban, Günther SV Oberursel 2 1963 1,0 2 50
99 Wiegel, Jörg Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 1971 1,0 2 50
100 Schneider, Wolfram SV Oberursel 2 1982 1,0 2 50
101 Del Rio, Roland SF Schöneck 2 2089 1,0 2 50
102 Lömker, Axel SF Schöneck 2 2115 1,0 2 50
103 Schnitzlein, Bernd SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1642 1,0 3 33
104 Rätsch, Kurt SF Schöneck 2 1857 1,0 3 33
105 Keßler, Paul SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1891 1,0 4 25
106 Krauße, Vanessa SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1583 1,0 7 14
107 Muth, Matthias Potisarath SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2023 1,0 7 14
108 Basko, Bogdan Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 0,5 1 50
109 Maliar, Anatoliy Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 1 0,5 1 50
110 Bialas, Adrian SK Gründau 1 1497 0,5 1 50
111 Grunwald, Jonathan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1669 0,5 1 50
112 Zerhusen, Martin SV Oberursel 2 1673 0,5 1 50
113 Nichols, Uwe SV Oberursel 2 1685 0,5 1 50
114 Jungkunz, Hilmar SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1789 0,5 1 50
115 Alkayas, Shadi SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1794 0,5 1 50
116 Claus, Jürgen SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1825 0,5 1 50
117 von Heydwolff, Florens SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1908 0,5 1 50
118 Rondio, Thomas SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1670 0,5 2 25
119 Hafensteiner, Tim Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1722 0,5 2 25
120 Zalewski, Ulrich Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1754 0,5 2 25
121 Pralle, Finnegan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1844 0,5 2 25
122 Lieder, Günter SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1739 0,5 3 17
123 Sroka, Dirk SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2063 0,5 3 17
124 Bastian, Ben SJ Herborn 1998 1 1495 0,5 4 13
125 Frank, Wolfgang SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1955 0,5 4 13
126 Krauße, Eckhard SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 1 1939 0,5 7 7
127 Hellweger, Hannes SK Marburg 1931/72 2 0,0 1 0
128 Wolf, Jakob SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1245 0,0 1 0
129 Schuster, Dimitri SK Marburg 1931/72 2 1260 0,0 1 0
130 Jung, Kenny SF Schöneck 2 1410 0,0 1 0
131 Kirchner, Stefan SF Schöneck 2 1488 0,0 1 0
132 Youhannapour, Jan SF Schöneck 2 1566 0,0 1 0
133 Peri, Jean-Christophe SJ Herborn 1998 1 1669 0,0 1 0
134 Wößmann, David Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1672 0,0 1 0
135 Krastev, Ivan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1719 0,0 1 0
136 Hofmann, Wilfried SF Schöneck 2 1804 0,0 1 0
137 Kirchner, Markus SF Schöneck 2 1814 0,0 1 0
138 Rohmann, Wolfgang SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1859 0,0 1 0
139 Machlin, Maxim Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1970 0,0 1 0
140 Rahal, Michael SJ Herborn 1998 1 2313 0,0 1 0
141 Garrido Dominguez, Jesus SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2410 0,0 1 0
142 Sattler, Ulf SK Gründau 1 1641 0,0 2 0
143 Glock, Christian SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1704 0,0 2 0
144 Engert, Kiyan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 1 1717 0,0 2 0
145 Bayer, Martin SK Gründau 1 1777 0,0 2 0
146 Timpel, Klaus SF Schöneck 2 2024 0,0 2 0
147 Tornay Gomez, Josu SJ Herborn 1998 1 2052 0,0 2 0
148 Müller, Achim SF Schöneck 2 1970 0,0 7 0