Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SK Langen 1

Flach, Erich; (DWZ: 2102) Punkte: 2.5
Erdmann, Stefan (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2164) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Körnlein, Daniel (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1914) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1962) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Leck, Jakob (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2002) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2065) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Keim, Frank; (DWZ: 2185) Punkte: 1.5
Gruebner, Christopher (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2071) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2022) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Kürschner, Matthias; (DWZ: 2029) Punkte: 1.5
Schlanke, Ulf (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1946) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2083) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2163) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2172) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Becker, Robert; (DWZ: 2026) Punkte: 2.5
Thomas, Norbert (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Rechel, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2075) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2056) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Özdemir, Ali Özden; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 2.5
Martin, Reiner (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Rutkowski, Jörg (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Neumann, Norbert; (DWZ: 2017) Punkte:
Reisch, Stefan; (DWZ: 1993) Punkte: 2.5
Rödiger, Thomas (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schimmer, Michael (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1814) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2018) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2108) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Koschinski, Willi; (DWZ: 1976) Punkte: 0.5
Webster, David (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Philipp, Jan (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1781) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Wiewesiek, Timo (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1976) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2052) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Rothermel, Tim; (DWZ: 1881) Punkte: 1.5
Dietz, Gerolf (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Thomsen, Phil (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2098) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Burkhardt, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1957) Punkte: 3.0
Schramm, Matthias (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Niebling, Ferdinand (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Simic, Avgustin (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Ebert, Wolfgang (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2008) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Riebel, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2099) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Koopmann, Rolf; (DWZ: 2113) Punkte: 0.5
Müller, Pascal (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1812) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Franz, Attila; (DWZ: 1765) Punkte: 0.0
Keller, Yannik (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2003) 0:1 3.0 aus 5