Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SVG Eppstein 1932 1

Hoffmeister, Frank; (DWZ: 2130) Punkte: 1.0
Armbruster, Alexander (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2216) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Erdmann, Stefan (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2197) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Seehaus, Bernhard (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1986) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Elstner, Eik; (DWZ: 2069) Punkte: 0.0
Rechel, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2025) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
Marschner, Thomas; (DWZ: 2002) Punkte: 4.5
Krenz, Valeriy (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2214) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Zude, Erik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2328) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Flach, Erich (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2117) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Reschke, Thomas (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2136) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Schlanke, Ulf (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2015) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2048) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2093) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2125) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Steyer, Bernd; (DWZ: 2050) Punkte: 6.0
Seidel, Jürgen (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1980) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Keim, Frank (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2168) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Körnlein, Daniel (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Gruebner, Christopher (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2043) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Gersmann, Kai (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1978) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2192) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Kunin, Leonid (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2213) +:- 3.5 aus 7
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1974) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Raab, Peter; (DWZ: 2001) Punkte: 3.5
Schreiber, Kurt (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Glauder, Jan (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2000) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Becker, Robert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2020) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1960) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2023) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2078) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2081) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1979) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Paschke, Mario; (DWZ: 2093) Punkte: 3.5
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1997) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Kürschner, Matthias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1985) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1900) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2014) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2002) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Biegel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1907) Punkte: 3.0
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Bajorski, Marius (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1975) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Özdemir, Ali Özden (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Thomas, Norbert (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1920) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Ambrosius, Berthold (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2021) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2083) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Breitwieser, Jasmin (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Kreiling, Carsten; (DWZ: 2035) Punkte: 6.5
Schmidt, Volker (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Reisch, Stefan (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Halbig, Christopher (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1825) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Martin, Reiner (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1906) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2000) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2079) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1927) +:- 3.5 aus 8
Biller, Helmut (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1943) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Sehr, Alexander; (DWZ: 1983) Punkte: 3.5
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1882) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2000) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1922) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Niebling, Ferdinand (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Rödiger, Thomas (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Wiewesiek, Timo (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2023) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Keller, Yannik (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2021) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Held, Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Winter, Bernd; (DWZ: 2003) Punkte: 1.5
Malzahn, Sven (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Büse, Ralf (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1865) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Simic, Avgustin; (DWZ: 1623) Punkte: 2.0
Lehnert, Michael (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1811) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Burkhardt, Rudolf (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1983) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Philipp, Jan (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1805) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Muntean, Radu-Liviu (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2014) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Tibke, Jonas (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1960) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Thomsen, Phil (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2137) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Fernandez Egea, Andres (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1903) +:- 0.5 aus 2
Friedrich, Michael; (DWZ: 1833) Punkte: 0.5
Kopp, Peter (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Doll, Christoph; (DWZ: 1775) Punkte: 0.5
Schramm, Matthias (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Mahr, Stefan; (DWZ: 1768) Punkte: 1.0
Müller, Pascal (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1833) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Hempel, Manfred (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2