Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1

Gramlich, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2179) Punkte: 5.0
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1974) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Feist, Peter (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2140) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Zude, Erik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2328) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Kürschner, Matthias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1985) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Reschke, Thomas (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2136) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Erdmann, Stefan (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2197) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2048) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Kunin, Leonid (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2213) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Leck, Jakob; (DWZ: 2033) Punkte: 4.0
Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2125) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
Schreiber, Kurt (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1966) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Zude, Arno (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2344) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Flach, Erich (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2117) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Körnlein, Daniel (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Gruebner, Christopher (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2043) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2192) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2093) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Rechel, Ralf; (DWZ: 2025) Punkte: 3.5
Hristovski, Srdzan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2093) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Heindrich, Mark (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1934) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Bajorski, Marius (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1975) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Becker, Robert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2020) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1900) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Elstner, Eik (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2069) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Ambrosius, Berthold (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2021) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2078) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2081) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Seehaus, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1986) Punkte: 4.5
Von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2002) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Volker (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Glauder, Jan (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Hoffmeister, Frank (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2121) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Schlanke, Ulf (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2015) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2014) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2083) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Gersmann, Kai; (DWZ: 2007) Punkte: 4.0
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1979) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1997) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2000) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Schimmer, Michael (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1708) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2050) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Muntean, Radu-Liviu (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2014) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Riebel, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2102) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1927) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Eck, Mathias; (DWZ: 2039) Punkte: 4.5
Wafzig, Peter (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2040) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Özdemir, Ali Özden (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Thomas, Norbert (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1920) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Martin, Reiner (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Thomsen, Phil (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2137) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Held, Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
de Reuter, Uwe; (DWZ: 2000) Punkte: 5.0
Kabir, Rezaul (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1962) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1856) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Kopp, Peter (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1987) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Reisch, Stefan (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Philipp, Jan (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1805) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2035) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Rödiger, Thomas (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Wiewesiek, Timo; (DWZ: 2023) Punkte: 5.5
Müller, Nikita (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1743) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Tischendorf, Michael (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2082) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1922) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Niebling, Ferdinand (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1889) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1983) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Keller, Yannik (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2021) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Theobald, Fabian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1516) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Müller, Pascal; (DWZ: 1833) Punkte: 3.0
Breitwieser, Jasmin (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Koopmann, Rolf (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2123) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Mahr, Stefan (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1768) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Schramm, Matthias (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1910) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Ebert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1999) Punkte: 0.5
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Burkhardt, Rudolf (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1983) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Tibke, Jonas; (DWZ: 1960) Punkte: 1.0
Simic, Avgustin (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1623) 1:0 2.0 aus 8