Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: Sges Bensheim 1931 1

Bosbach, Gerhard; (DWZ: 2065) Punkte: 3.0
Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2148) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Feist, Peter (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2119) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Zude, Erik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2348) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Flach, Erich (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2102) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Körnlein, Daniel (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1914) +:- 3.5 aus 7
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1949) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2163) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Erdmann, Stefan (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2191) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Stelzer, Harald; (DWZ: 2172) Punkte: 7.0
Kunin, Leonid (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2209) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2019) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Schreiber, Kurt (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1976) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2330) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Kürschner, Matthias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2049) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2022) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Leck, Jakob (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2002) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Gruebner, Christopher (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2055) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Uhl, Michael; (DWZ: 2056) Punkte: 1.5
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2114) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1990) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Zude, Arno (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2327) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Becker, Robert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2026) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1946) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2083) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Seehaus, Bernhard (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1964) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Schlanke, Ulf (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Kargoll, Herbert; (DWZ: 2108) Punkte: 4.0
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2048) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Hristovski, Srdzan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2071) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Seidel, Jürgen (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1998) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Bajorski, Marius (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1829) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Reisch, Stefan (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1993) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Thomas, Norbert (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2018) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Martin, Reiner (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1948) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Meiser, Markus; (DWZ: 2049) Punkte: 7.0
Büse, Ralf (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1873) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1941) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1967) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Glauder, Jan (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2028) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1976) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Rutkowski, Jörg (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1945) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2011) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Rechel, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2075) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Nagelsdiek, Ralf (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1991) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Riebel, Werner; (DWZ: 2099) Punkte: 4.5
Biller, Helmut (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Heindrich, Mark (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1958) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Burkhardt, Rudolf (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1957) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Schimmer, Michael (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Gersmann, Kai (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Muntean, Radu-Liviu (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
Thomsen, Phil; (DWZ: 2115) Punkte: 7.0
Held, Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1807) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Kabir, Rezaul (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1982) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1989) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Rothermel, Tim (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Niebling, Ferdinand (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1854) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Simic, Avgustin (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Rödiger, Thomas (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1871) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Keller, Yannik; (DWZ: 2003) Punkte: 6.0
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1943) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2016) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schmidt, Volker (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Tischendorf, Michael (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2074) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Franz, Attila (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1765) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Philipp, Jan (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1781) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2013) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Wiewesiek, Timo (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1994) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Schramm, Matthias (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1898) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Petri, Birgit; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte:
Goeke, Bernd; (DWZ: 1925) Punkte: 1.0
Hiller, Vanessa (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1624) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Zipp, Sören; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 1.5
Gläßer, Tim (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1632) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Müller, Pascal (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Hempel, Manfred; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 1.0
Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1859) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Mahr, Stefan (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1752) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2