Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: Sges Bensheim 1931 1

Bosbach, Gerhard; (DWZ: 2065) Punkte: 1.5
Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2126) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Feist, Peter (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2119) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Zude, Erik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2348) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Flach, Erich (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2102) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Stelzer, Harald; (DWZ: 2172) Punkte: 3.5
Kunin, Leonid (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2209) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2057) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Schreiber, Kurt (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1976) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2330) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Kürschner, Matthias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2029) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Uhl, Michael; (DWZ: 2056) Punkte: 0.0
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2114) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2007) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Zude, Arno (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2316) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Becker, Robert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2026) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Kargoll, Herbert; (DWZ: 2108) Punkte: 2.0
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2026) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Hristovski, Srdzan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2071) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Seidel, Jürgen (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2000) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Bajorski, Marius (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Reisch, Stefan (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1993) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Meiser, Markus; (DWZ: 2052) Punkte: 3.0
Büse, Ralf (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1862) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1967) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Glauder, Jan (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2028) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1976) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Riebel, Werner; (DWZ: 2099) Punkte: 3.0
Biller, Helmut (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Heindrich, Mark (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1958) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Burkhardt, Rudolf (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1957) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Thomsen, Phil; (DWZ: 2098) Punkte: 3.5
Held, Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1902) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
Kabir, Rezaul (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1982) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1989) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Rothermel, Tim (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Keller, Yannik; (DWZ: 2003) Punkte: 3.0
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1943) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2024) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Schmidt, Volker (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Tischendorf, Michael (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2071) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Franz, Attila (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1765) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Petri, Birgit; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte:
Goeke, Bernd; (DWZ: 1925) Punkte: 1.0
Hiller, Vanessa (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1643) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Zipp, Sören; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 1.0
Gläßer, Tim (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1632) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hempel, Manfred; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 0.5
Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1852) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2