Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC Ladja Roßdorf 1

Galkin, Wladislaw; (DWZ: 2093) Punkte: 2.5
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2014) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2125) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Krenz, Valeriy (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2214) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Zude, Erik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2328) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Flach, Erich (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2117) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Körnlein, Daniel (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1938) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2002) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Leck, Jakob (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Kunin, Leonid; (DWZ: 2213) Punkte: 3.5
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2192) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Erdmann, Stefan (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2197) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Zude, Arno (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2344) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Keim, Frank (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2168) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1960) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2050) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2179) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Kroder, Johannes; (DWZ: 2081) Punkte: 4.0
Gruebner, Christopher (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2043) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1974) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Feist, Peter (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2140) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2319) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Kürschner, Matthias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1985) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2001) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Rechel, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2025) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Held, Carsten; (DWZ: 2083) Punkte: 6.5
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2079) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Schlanke, Ulf (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2015) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2002) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Seidel, Jürgen (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Armbruster, Alexander (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2216) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Becker, Robert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2020) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1900) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Seehaus, Bernhard (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1986) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Euler, Stephan; (DWZ: 1935) Punkte: 3.5
Ambrosius, Berthold (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2021) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Hristovski, Srdzan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2093) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
Heindrich, Mark (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1934) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Bajorski, Marius (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1975) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Özdemir, Ali Özden (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Schimmer, Michael (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1708) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2035) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
Gersmann, Kai (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1978) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Büse, Ralf; (DWZ: 1865) Punkte: 2.5
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2078) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Martin, Reiner (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1979) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1997) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Reisch, Stefan (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Thomas, Norbert (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1920) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Winter, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2003) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Meyer, Christian; (DWZ: 1984) Punkte: 5.5
Keller, Yannik (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2021) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Muntean, Radu-Liviu (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2014) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Biller, Helmut (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1943) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2004) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1922) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Simic, Avgustin (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1623) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Held, Maurice; (DWZ: 1939) Punkte: 7.0
Thomsen, Phil (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2137) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Rödiger, Thomas (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1878) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Kabir, Rezaul (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1962) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Schmidt, Volker (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Tischendorf, Michael (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2082) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Burkhardt, Rudolf (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1983) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Niebling, Ferdinand (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1889) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1983) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2023) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Hiller, Vanessa; (DWZ: 1627) Punkte: 0.0
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1932) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Gläßer, Tim; (DWZ: 1648) Punkte: 0.0
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1910) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Philipp, Jan (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1805) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Schmalhorst, Sophia; (DWZ: 1938) Punkte: 1.0
Schramm, Matthias (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Zimmermann, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1893) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Theobald, Fabian; (DWZ: 1599) Punkte: 1.0
Girmatsion, Samuel (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1491) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wiewesiek, Timo (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2023) 0:1 5.5 aus 7