Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SF Frankfurt 1921 1

Schlesinger, Omri; (DWZ: 2126) Punkte: 2.0
Leck, Jakob (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2002) +:- 3.0 aus 5
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2065) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2114) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Schlanke, Ulf (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Feist, Peter (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2119) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Calvi, Stefan; (DWZ: 2057) Punkte: 1.0
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2163) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2172) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2065) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Gruebner, Christopher (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2071) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Seidel, Jürgen (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Von Auer, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2007) Punkte: 2.5
Seehaus, Bernhard (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1945) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2056) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2026) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Ambrosius, Berthold (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Schreiber, Kurt (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Hristovski, Srdzan; (DWZ: 2071) Punkte: 3.5
Rechel, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2075) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2108) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1933) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Martin, Reiner (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1967) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Rutsatz, Mario; (DWZ: 1947) Punkte: 2.0
Gersmann, Kai (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1995) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2052) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Büse, Ralf (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1862) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Muntean, Radu-Liviu (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Heindrich, Mark (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1958) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Kabir, Rezaul; (DWZ: 1982) Punkte: 0.0
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1995) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Thomsen, Phil (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2098) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Held, Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1902) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
Rödiger, Thomas (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1890) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Biller, Helmut; (DWZ: 1999) Punkte: 1.0
Riebel, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2099) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1943) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Schramm, Matthias (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schmidt, Volker (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1821) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Breitwieser, Jasmin; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 1.0
Müller, Pascal (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1812) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Webster, David (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1989) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Orlinski, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2024) Punkte: 1.5
Ebert, Wolfgang (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Keller, Yannik (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2003) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Schmalhorst, Sophia (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2