Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SF Frankfurt 1921 1

Schlesinger, Omri; (DWZ: 2125) Punkte: 4.5
Leck, Jakob (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2048) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2093) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Schlanke, Ulf (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2015) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Feist, Peter (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2140) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Zude, Erik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2328) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Keim, Frank (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2168) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Körnlein, Daniel (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2002) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Calvi, Stefan; (DWZ: 2010) Punkte: 3.5
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2179) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2192) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2081) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Gruebner, Christopher (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2043) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Seidel, Jürgen (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Glauder, Jan (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2000) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Flach, Erich (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2117) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1960) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Von Auer, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2002) Punkte: 4.5
Seehaus, Bernhard (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2014) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2083) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Ambrosius, Berthold (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Schreiber, Kurt (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2319) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Kürschner, Matthias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1985) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Thomas, Norbert (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1920) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2093) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Hristovski, Srdzan; (DWZ: 2093) Punkte: 4.5
Rechel, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2025) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2079) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1927) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Martin, Reiner (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1997) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2000) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Rutsatz, Mario; (DWZ: 1928) Punkte: 3.5
Gersmann, Kai (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2078) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Büse, Ralf (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1865) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Muntean, Radu-Liviu (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2014) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Heindrich, Mark (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1934) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Bajorski, Marius (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1975) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Becker, Robert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2020) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Schimmer, Michael (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1708) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Kabir, Rezaul; (DWZ: 1962) Punkte: 0.0
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2000) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Thomsen, Phil (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2137) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Held, Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1892) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
Rödiger, Thomas (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1878) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Biller, Helmut; (DWZ: 1976) Punkte: 3.5
Riebel, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2102) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Schramm, Matthias (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Volker (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Kopp, Peter (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1922) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Niebling, Ferdinand (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1889) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2035) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Breitwieser, Jasmin; (DWZ: 1911) Punkte: 2.5
Müller, Pascal (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1833) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Webster, David (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Zunker, Reinhard (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Koopmann, Rolf (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2123) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1907) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Orlinski, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2001) Punkte: 4.0
Ebert, Wolfgang (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1999) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Keller, Yannik (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2021) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schmalhorst, Sophia (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1882) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Tischendorf, Michael (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2082) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Rothermel, Tim (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1871) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Philipp, Jan (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1805) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1983) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Sevall, Jacob; (DWZ: 1980) Punkte: 1.0
Thomas, Tobias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Bergmann, Michael; (DWZ: 1763) Punkte: 0.5
Busche, Markus (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1842) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Fernandez Egea, Andres; (DWZ: 1864) Punkte: 0.5
Halbig, Christopher (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1825) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Simic, Avgustin (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1623) -:+ 2.0 aus 8