Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1

Krenz, Valeriy; (DWZ: 2214) Punkte: 2.5
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2002) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2093) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Erdmann, Stefan (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2197) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Zude, Erik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2328) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Flach, Erich (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2117) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Feist, Peter; (DWZ: 2140) Punkte: 5.0
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2179) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2048) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2081) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2125) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Gruebner, Christopher (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2043) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2319) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Keim, Frank (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2168) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1900) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Seidel, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1980) Punkte: 2.5
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2050) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2079) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2083) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1974) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schlanke, Ulf (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2015) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Bajorski, Marius (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1975) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Kürschner, Matthias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1985) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Schreiber, Kurt; (DWZ: 1966) Punkte: 3.5
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Leck, Jakob (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2192) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2002) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Ambrosius, Berthold (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Glauder, Jan (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Becker, Robert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2020) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1960) +:- 2.0 aus 9
Heindrich, Mark; (DWZ: 1934) Punkte: 2.5
Rechel, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2025) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Riebel, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2102) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1927) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1979) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Martin, Reiner (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Reisch, Stefan (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Thomas, Norbert (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1920) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Emmerich, Dirk; (DWZ: 1997) Punkte: 5.5
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2093) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Gersmann, Kai (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2078) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
Büse, Ralf (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1865) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Hristovski, Srdzan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2093) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Muntean, Radu-Liviu (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2014) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1922) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Schimmer, Michael (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1708) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Krahe, Frank; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 5.5
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1907) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Thomsen, Phil (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2137) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Breitwieser, Jasmin (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Rödiger, Thomas (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Kopp, Peter (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1987) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Thomas, Tobias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Philipp, Jan (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1805) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Volker; (DWZ: 1796) Punkte: 1.5
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2035) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Seehaus, Bernhard (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1986) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Keller, Yannik (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2021) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Held, Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Biller, Helmut (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1943) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Schramm, Matthias (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Tischendorf, Michael (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2082) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Burkhardt, Rudolf (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1983) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Busche, Markus (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1842) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Gorbauch, Björn; (DWZ: 1882) Punkte: 0.5
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1983) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Malzahn, Sven; (DWZ: 1971) Punkte: 0.5
Winter, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2003) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Halbig, Christopher (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1825) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Wafzig, Peter; (DWZ: 2040) Punkte: 0.5
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2023) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Schlitzer, Felix; (DWZ: 1856) Punkte: 1.0
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Hempel, Manfred (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Niebling, Ferdinand (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Müller, Nikita; (DWZ: 1743) Punkte: 0.0
Wiewesiek, Timo (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2023) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Zimmermann, Stefan; (DWZ: 1893) Punkte: 1.0
Schmalhorst, Sophia (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 1.0 aus 3