Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SV 1920 Hofheim 2

Zude, Erik; (DWZ: 2348) Punkte: 4.0
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1962) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2163) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2065) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2114) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Zude, Arno; (DWZ: 2316) Punkte: 4.0
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1946) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Leck, Jakob (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2002) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2056) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Kunin, Leonid (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2209) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Brendel, Oliver; (DWZ: 2330) Punkte: 2.5
Thomas, Norbert (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2172) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2065) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Armbruster, Alexander; (DWZ: 2227) Punkte: 1.0
Hoffmeister, Frank (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2138) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2026) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Glauder, Jan; (DWZ: 2028) Punkte: 1.5
Rutkowski, Jörg (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Seehaus, Bernhard (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2052) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Bajorski, Marius; (DWZ: 1893) Punkte: 1.5
Schimmer, Michael (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1814) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1923) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Rechel, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2075) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2108) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1933) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Daub, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2021) Punkte: 3.0
Philipp, Jan (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1781) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2013) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Gersmann, Kai (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1995) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Thomsen, Phil (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2098) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Büse, Ralf (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1862) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Kribben, Johannes; (DWZ: 1961) Punkte: 2.0
Busche, Markus (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1810) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2018) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Riebel, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2099) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1943) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Kaulfuss, Helmut; (DWZ: 2032) Punkte: 0.0
Halbig, Christopher (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1692) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Lehnert, Michael; (DWZ: 1850) Punkte: 1.0
Simic, Avgustin (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Kopp, Peter; (DWZ: 1937) Punkte: 1.5
Friedrich, Michael (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1818) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1995) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Tischendorf, Michael; (DWZ: 2071) Punkte: 1.5
Wiewesiek, Timo (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Keller, Yannik (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2003) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Held, Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1902) 0:1 4.0 aus 5