Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Soden 1

Erdmann, Stefan; (DWZ: 2197) Punkte: 4.5
Flach, Erich (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2117) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Kunin, Leonid (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2213) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Reschke, Thomas (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 2136) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Hoffmeister, Frank (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2121) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Krenz, Valeriy (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2214) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2179) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Zude, Erik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2328) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2048) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Gruebner, Christopher; (DWZ: 2043) Punkte: 3.5
Keim, Frank (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2168) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2081) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Körnlein, Daniel (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1974) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2050) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Feist, Peter (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2140) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Leck, Jakob (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2319) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2192) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Schlanke, Ulf; (DWZ: 2015) Punkte: 4.0
Kürschner, Matthias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1985) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2083) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Svitek, Volker (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1960) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2125) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2002) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Seidel, Jürgen (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Seehaus, Bernhard (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1986) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Bajorski, Marius (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1975) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2014) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Ambrosius, Berthold; (DWZ: 2021) Punkte: 4.5
Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1927) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Bonnaire, Ulrich (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2002) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1907) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schreiber, Kurt (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Rechel, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2025) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Nagelsdiek, Ralf; (DWZ: 1994) Punkte: 1.0
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2000) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2078) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Martin, Reiner; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 2.0
Özdemir, Ali Özden (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Büse, Ralf (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1865) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Thomas, Norbert (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1920) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Hristovski, Srdzan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2093) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2035) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Heindrich, Mark (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1934) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2023) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2079) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Muntean, Radu-Liviu; (DWZ: 1988) Punkte: 7.0
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2004) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Rutkowski, Jörg (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1937) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1979) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Simic, Avgustin (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1623) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1997) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Gersmann, Kai (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1978) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Tischendorf, Michael (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2082) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Riebel, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2102) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Rödiger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 4.0
Reisch, Stefan (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Held, Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Schimmer, Michael (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1708) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Kabir, Rezaul (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1962) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1983) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Zunker, Reinhard (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1909) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Thomsen, Phil (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2137) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Webster, David; (DWZ: 1980) Punkte: 1.5
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1922) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Breitwieser, Jasmin (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Dietz, Gerolf; (DWZ: 1799) Punkte: 0.0
Rothermel, Tim (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1871) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Schramm, Matthias; (DWZ: 1897) Punkte: 4.5
Burkhardt, Rudolf (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1983) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Schmalhorst, Sophia (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Philipp, Jan (SC Frankfurt-West 1; DWZ: 1805) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Biller, Helmut (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1943) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Doll, Christoph (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1775) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Schmidt, Volker (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Müller, Pascal (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1833) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Kopp, Peter (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Keller, Yannik (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2021) 0:1 6.0 aus 9