Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC Frankfurt-West 1

Küch, Holger; (DWZ: 2190) Punkte:
Reschke, Thomas; (DWZ: 2136) Punkte: 2.0
Erdmann, Stefan (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2197) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2002) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2179) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Körnlein, Daniel; (DWZ: 1938) Punkte: 3.5
Flach, Erich (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2117) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Gruebner, Christopher (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2043) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2050) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Leck, Jakob (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2048) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2093) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Schlesinger, Omri (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2125) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Svitek, Volker; (DWZ: 1960) Punkte: 2.0
Zude, Erik (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2328) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Keim, Frank (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2168) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schlanke, Ulf (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2015) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2001) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Seehaus, Bernhard (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1986) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2192) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Kunin, Leonid (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2213) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Calvi, Stefan (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1974) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Schreiber, Kurt (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1966) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
Bonnaire, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1924) Punkte: 1.5
Zude, Arno (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2344) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Kürschner, Matthias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1985) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Ambrosius, Berthold (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Paschke, Mario (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2093) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Rechel, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2025) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Uhl, Michael (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2014) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2083) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Feist, Peter (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2140) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Thomas, Norbert; (DWZ: 1929) Punkte: 4.0
Brendel, Oliver (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2319) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Becker, Robert (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2020) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Martin, Reiner (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Biegel, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1907) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2023) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2079) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Büse, Ralf (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1865) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Von Auer, Ulrich (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2002) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Heindrich, Mark (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1934) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Rutkowski, Jörg; (DWZ: 1937) Punkte: 1.0
Glauder, Jan (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Özdemir, Ali Özden (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Muntean, Radu-Liviu (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 2014) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Meiser, Markus (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2078) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Schimmer, Michael; (DWZ: 1741) Punkte: 1.0
Bajorski, Marius (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1975) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Reisch, Stefan (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Rödiger, Thomas (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1878) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Gersmann, Kai (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1978) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Riebel, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2102) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1927) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Rutsatz, Mario (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1979) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Philipp, Jan; (DWZ: 1791) Punkte: 3.5
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2000) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1922) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Schramm, Matthias (SC Bad Soden 1; DWZ: 1897) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Simic, Avgustin (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1623) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Keller, Yannik (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2021) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Gläßer, Tim (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1648) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Orlinski, Wolfgang (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Busche, Markus; (DWZ: 1842) Punkte: 2.5
Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Bergmann, Michael (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Schmidt, Volker (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Halbig, Christopher; (DWZ: 1825) Punkte: 2.5
Kaulfuss, Helmut (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2005) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2035) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Fernandez Egea, Andres (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1903) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Malzahn, Sven (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1971) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Niebling, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 1853) Punkte: 2.0
Burkhardt, Rudolf (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1983) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1983) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Wiewesiek, Timo (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2023) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Thomsen, Phil (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2137) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Held, Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Biller, Helmut (SF Frankfurt 1921 1; DWZ: 1943) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Schlitzer, Felix (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1856) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Girmatsion, Samuel; (DWZ: 1491) Punkte: 0.0
Theobald, Fabian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1516) 0:1 1.0 aus 2