Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Muntean, Radu-Liviu SC Bad Soden 1 1911 7,0 8 88
2 Held, Maurice SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1807 7,0 9 78
3 Meiser, Markus Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2049 7,0 9 78
4 Thomsen, Phil Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2115 7,0 9 78
5 Stelzer, Harald Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2172 7,0 9 78
6 Kreiling, Carsten SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2018 6,5 9 72
7 Held, Carsten SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2048 6,5 9 72
8 Steyer, Bernd SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2022 6,0 8 75
9 Keller, Yannik Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2003 6,0 9 67
10 Zude, Erik SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2348 6,0 9 67
11 Wiewesiek, Timo Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1994 5,5 7 79
12 Meyer, Christian SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1943 5,5 8 69
13 Burkhardt, Rudolf SK Langen 1 1957 5,5 8 69
14 Krahe, Frank SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1989 5,5 8 69
15 Emmerich, Dirk SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1967 5,5 9 61
16 Flach, Erich SK Langen 1 2102 5,5 9 61
17 Brendel, Oliver SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2330 5,0 7 71
18 de Reuter, Uwe Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1995 5,0 8 63
19 Feist, Peter SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 2119 5,0 8 63
20 Gramlich, Sebastian Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2163 5,0 8 63
21 Ambrosius, Berthold SC Bad Soden 1 1991 4,5 6 75
22 Hristovski, Srdzan SF Frankfurt 1921 1 2071 4,5 6 75
23 Riebel, Werner Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2099 4,5 7 64
24 Marschner, Thomas SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1949 4,5 8 56
25 Seehaus, Bernhard Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1964 4,5 8 56
26 Becker, Robert SK Langen 1 2026 4,5 8 56
27 Eck, Mathias Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2033 4,5 8 56
28 Erdmann, Stefan SC Bad Soden 1 2191 4,5 8 56
29 Schramm, Matthias SC Bad Soden 1 1898 4,5 9 50
30 Von Auer, Ulrich SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1990 4,5 9 50
31 Schlesinger, Omri SF Frankfurt 1921 1 2148 4,5 9 50
32 Zude, Arno SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2327 4,0 4 100
33 Kroder, Johannes SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2065 4,0 7 57
34 Tischendorf, Michael SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2074 4,0 7 57
35 Bajorski, Marius SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1829 4,0 8 50
36 Reisch, Stefan SK Langen 1 1993 4,0 8 50
37 Gersmann, Kai Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1995 4,0 8 50
38 Leck, Jakob Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2002 4,0 8 50
39 Orlinski, Wolfgang SF Frankfurt 1921 1 2016 4,0 8 50
40 Kargoll, Herbert Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2108 4,0 8 50
41 Rödiger, Thomas SC Bad Soden 1 1871 4,0 9 44
42 Thomas, Norbert SC Frankfurt-West 1 1915 4,0 9 44
43 Daub, Wolfgang SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2021 4,0 9 44
44 Schlanke, Ulf SC Bad Soden 1 2033 4,0 9 44
45 Özdemir, Ali Özden SK Langen 1 1963 3,5 5 70
46 Paschke, Mario SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2083 3,5 5 70
47 Körnlein, Daniel SC Frankfurt-West 1 1914 3,5 7 50
48 Kunin, Leonid SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2209 3,5 7 50
49 Euler, Stephan SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1933 3,5 8 44
50 Kribben, Johannes SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1961 3,5 8 44
51 Schreiber, Kurt SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1976 3,5 8 44
52 Biller, Helmut SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1999 3,5 8 44
53 Raab, Peter SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2011 3,5 8 44
54 Philipp, Jan SC Frankfurt-West 1 1781 3,5 9 39
55 Rutsatz, Mario SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1941 3,5 9 39
56 Sehr, Alexander SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2013 3,5 9 39
57 Calvi, Stefan SF Frankfurt 1921 1 2019 3,5 9 39
58 Gruebner, Christopher SC Bad Soden 1 2055 3,5 9 39
59 Rechel, Ralf Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2075 3,5 9 39
60 Müller, Pascal Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1800 3,0 5 60
61 Keim, Frank SK Langen 1 2185 3,0 6 50
62 Biegel, Thomas SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1920 3,0 7 43
63 Bosbach, Gerhard Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2065 3,0 8 38
64 Kürschner, Matthias SK Langen 1 2049 3,0 9 33
65 Busche, Markus SC Frankfurt-West 1 1810 2,5 3 83
66 Koopmann, Rolf SK Langen 1 2113 2,5 3 83
67 Halbig, Christopher SC Frankfurt-West 1 1769 2,5 4 63
68 Kopp, Peter SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1936 2,5 5 50
69 Krenz, Valeriy SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 2226 2,5 5 50
70 Breitwieser, Jasmin SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1915 2,5 6 42
71 Seidel, Jürgen SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1998 2,5 7 36
72 Glauder, Jan SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2028 2,5 7 36
73 Büse, Ralf SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1873 2,5 8 31
74 Heindrich, Mark SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1958 2,5 8 31
75 Galkin, Wladislaw SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2114 2,5 8 31
76 Rothermel, Tim SK Langen 1 1881 2,0 3 67
77 Reschke, Thomas SC Frankfurt-West 1 2126 2,0 3 67
78 Niebling, Ferdinand SC Frankfurt-West 1 1854 2,0 7 29
79 Simic, Avgustin SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2,0 8 25
80 Martin, Reiner SC Bad Soden 1 1948 2,0 9 22
81 Svitek, Volker SC Frankfurt-West 1 1972 2,0 9 22
82 Koschinski, Willi SK Langen 1 1976 2,0 9 22
83 Zipp, Sören Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1915 1,5 2 75
84 Webster, David SC Bad Soden 1 1974 1,5 2 75
85 Winter, Bernd SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1995 1,5 2 75
86 Zunker, Reinhard SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1934 1,5 3 50
87 Bonnaire, Ulrich SC Frankfurt-West 1 1946 1,5 8 19
88 Uhl, Michael Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2056 1,5 8 19
89 Schmidt, Volker SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1821 1,5 9 17
90 Sevall, Jacob SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1,0 1 100
91 Lehnert, Michael SV 1920 Hofheim 2 1789 1,0 1 100
92 Zimmermann, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1890 1,0 1 100
93 Goeke, Bernd Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1925 1,0 1 100
94 Tibke, Jonas Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1931 1,0 1 100
95 Theobald, Fabian SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1497 1,0 2 50
96 Mahr, Stefan SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1752 1,0 2 50
97 Hempel, Manfred Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1955 1,0 2 50
98 Nagelsdiek, Ralf SC Bad Soden 1 1991 1,0 2 50
99 Armbruster, Alexander SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2227 1,0 2 50
100 Schlitzer, Felix SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1859 1,0 3 33
101 Schmalhorst, Sophia SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1955 1,0 3 33
102 Hoffmeister, Frank SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2144 1,0 3 33
103 Rutkowski, Jörg SC Frankfurt-West 1 1945 1,0 4 25
104 Schimmer, Michael SC Frankfurt-West 1 1768 1,0 8 13
105 Bergmann, Michael SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1761 0,5 1 50
106 Doll, Christoph SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1776 0,5 1 50
107 Friedrich, Michael SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1818 0,5 1 50
108 Wafzig, Peter SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 2040 0,5 1 50
109 Fernandez Egea, Andres SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1868 0,5 2 25
110 Gorbauch, Björn SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1896 0,5 2 25
111 Malzahn, Sven SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1965 0,5 2 25
112 Ebert, Wolfgang Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2008 0,5 2 25
113 Kaulfuss, Helmut SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2032 0,5 2 25
114 Thomas, Tobias SK Langen 1 1835 0,5 3 17
115 Girmatsion, Samuel SC Frankfurt-West 1 1359 0,0 1 0
116 Hiller, Vanessa SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1624 0,0 1 0
117 Müller, Nikita SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1721 0,0 1 0
118 Franz, Attila SK Langen 1 1765 0,0 1 0
119 Dietz, Gerolf SC Bad Soden 1 1841 0,0 1 0
120 Elstner, Eik SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2069 0,0 1 0
121 Gläßer, Tim SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1632 0,0 2 0
122 Kabir, Rezaul SF Frankfurt 1921 1 1982 0,0 4 0