Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Vellmar 1950 1

Heinelt, Manfred; (DWZ: 2019) Punkte: 5.0
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Beyer, Felix (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 2040) +:- 2.5 aus 5
Springer, Ondrej (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1945) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Meyner, Hannes (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2160) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Feicht, Arno (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1837) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Dubinsky, Leonid; (DWZ: 2056) Punkte: 3.5
Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1781) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Schmidt, Waldemar (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1905) +:- 3.5 aus 6
Schlachowitsch, Markus (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2048) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Weiss, Jochen; (DWZ: 1997) Punkte: 6.5
Kuschel, Heidi (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1626) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Pleyer, Christian (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Fiedler, Ralf (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1979) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Francis, Patrick (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Hohlbein, Jens (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1800) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Kleinschmidt, Felix; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte: 7.5
Reese, Heinz-Hermann (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1457) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Knacker, Gerald (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1794) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Konstantin (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1794) +:- 1.5 aus 6
Luke, Nikolas (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1814) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Frederkindt, Alexander (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1843) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Hombergs, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Azizov, Fariz (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1465) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Blaschke, Henri Johannes; (DWZ: 1766) Punkte: 5.0
Weber, Simon (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1748) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Borchardt, Frank (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Haßelbacher, Uwe (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1822) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Miemelt, Evelyn (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1677) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1730) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Mittmann, Volker (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1535) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Knoth, Eugen; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 6.0
Kiepe, Jörg (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1223) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Wagner, Thomas (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1658) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Heller, Kristof (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1265) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Stuckenschneider, Martin (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1830) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Meyer, Dietrich (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1772) +:- 0.5 aus 2
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1769) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Haus, Volker; (DWZ: 1943) Punkte: 6.0
Praetz, Friedrich (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1279) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Weber, Alfred (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1698) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Fischer, Andreas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Ratschke, Lars (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1782) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Maksimovic, Milos (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Pade, Joachim (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1597) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Mönch, Jürgen (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1656) +:- 3.0 aus 8
Engel, Markus (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1348) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Fichte, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1881) Punkte: 5.5
Schuh, Mario (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1401) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Ulrich, Olaf (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1645) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1609) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Müller, Joachim (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1661) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Petrov, Yury (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1755) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Lorch, Alexander (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1433) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Moderow, Manuel (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1345) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Mueller, Klaus; (DWZ: 1757) Punkte:
Löbermann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1741) Punkte: 0.0
Weber, Paul (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1659) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Koeller, Oliver; (DWZ: 2150) Punkte:
Wendland, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1868) Punkte: 0.5
Rathgeber, Lutz (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1450) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Calci, Fiorino; (DWZ: 1736) Punkte: 1.0
Greb, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Höhmann, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1842) Punkte: 0.5
Miemelt, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1611) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Warter, Simon (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1353) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1