Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SC Fulda 2

Kersting, Martin; (DWZ: 2011) Punkte: 4.5
Hohmeister, Jens (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 2056) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Meyner, Hannes (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2160) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Feicht, Arno (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2019) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1841) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Andreas, Steffen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Haase, Reinhard; (DWZ: 2048) Punkte: 3.0
Springer, Ondrej (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1945) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Schlachowitsch, Markus (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1927) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Dubinsky, Leonid (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2056) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1725) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Huss, Rolf; (DWZ: 1966) Punkte: 3.0
Schmidt, Konstantin (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1794) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Hohlbein, Jens (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1800) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Unger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1935) Punkte: 1.0
Sakhra, Roman (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1632) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Scholz, Franz-Peter; (DWZ: 1919) Punkte: 1.0
Francis, Patrick (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1947) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1741) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Fritz, Marius; (DWZ: 1866) Punkte: 5.5
Luke, Nikolas (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1814) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1769) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1997) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
Azizov, Fariz (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1465) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Wöllenstein, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1744) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1781) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Frederkindt, Alexander; (DWZ: 1843) Punkte: 5.5
Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1748) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Borchardt, Frank (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1866) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Hombergs, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1816) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1651) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Haßelbacher, Uwe; (DWZ: 1822) Punkte: 5.0
Hermann, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1730) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Petrov, Yury (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1755) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Blaschke, Henri Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1766) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Mittmann, Volker (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1535) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Powalla, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1741) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1590) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Janusic, Josip; (DWZ: 1692) Punkte: 3.5
Fischer, Andreas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Stuckenschneider, Martin (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1830) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Mönch, Jürgen (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1656) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Pade, Joachim (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1597) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Engel, Markus (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1348) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1683) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Hardt, Armin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1755) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Hartmann, Andreas; (DWZ: 1645) Punkte:
Meyer, Dietrich; (DWZ: 1772) Punkte: 0.5
Kaese, Georg (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1458) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1793) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Morschel, Dieter; (DWZ: 1682) Punkte:
Maksimovic, Milos; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
Liebert, Frank (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1609) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Ratschke, Lars (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1782) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Ludwig, Heiner (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1510) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1632) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1943) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Fromm, Nick (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1448) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Praetz, Friedrich (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1279) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Greif, Erasto; (DWZ: 1250) Punkte: 0.0
Müller, Joachim (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1661) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Bernstein, Wulf; (DWZ: 1868) Punkte: 0.0
Lorch, Alexander (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1433) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Osmanaj, Rifat; (DWZ: 1428) Punkte: 0.5
Schweisgut, Jens (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1667) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Müller, Michael (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1259) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1