Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1

Lieberum, Jens; (DWZ: 2182) Punkte:
Hohmeister, Jens; (DWZ: 2056) Punkte: 1.0
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Feicht, Arno (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1837) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Springer, Ondrej; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 2.0
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2028) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Schmidt, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte: 2.0
Hombergs, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1797) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Dubinsky, Leonid (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2056) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1878) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Fiedler, Ralf; (DWZ: 1979) Punkte: 2.5
Miemelt, Evelyn (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1677) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1997) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Hohlbein, Jens (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Wöllenstein, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1780) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Schmidt, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte: 1.0
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1966) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1769) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1754) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1730) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Bomert, Christian; (DWZ: 1817) Punkte:
Papapostolou, Christ.; (DWZ: 1897) Punkte:
Jung, Michael; (DWZ: 1748) Punkte: 3.0
Frederkindt, Alexander (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Pade, Joachim (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1597) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Blaschke, Henri Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1766) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Engel, Markus (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1348) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Fromm, Nick (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1563) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Hermann, Albert; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 0.5
Haßelbacher, Uwe (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1822) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Fischer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1704) Punkte: 2.0
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Achtmann, Armin (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1943) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Voss, Edgar (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1696) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Liebert, Frank; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte: 1.0
Maksimovic, Milos (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Kaese, Georg; (DWZ: 1458) Punkte: 0.5
Meyer, Dietrich (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1772) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Rubruck, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1814) Punkte: 2.0
Petrov, Yury (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1755) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Sakhra, Roman (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1555) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Powalla, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1741) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Heller, Kristof; (DWZ: 1265) Punkte: 0.0
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1793) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
Bomert, Egon; (DWZ: 1833) Punkte: 0.5
Azizov, Fariz (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1559) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Wernersson, Jonathan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Forgach, Andreas (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1729) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Bomert, Tobias; (DWZ: 1444) Punkte: 0.5
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1683) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5