Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1

Lieberum, Jens; (DWZ: 2182) Punkte:
Hohmeister, Jens; (DWZ: 2056) Punkte: 2.5
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Feicht, Arno (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1837) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Pleyer, Christian (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Springer, Ondrej; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 2.0
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2048) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Luke, Nikolas (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1814) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte: 4.0
Hombergs, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Dubinsky, Leonid (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2056) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1878) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Andreas, Steffen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Knacker, Gerald (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Meyner, Hannes (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2160) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Fiedler, Ralf; (DWZ: 1979) Punkte: 3.5
Miemelt, Evelyn (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1677) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1997) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Hohlbein, Jens (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Wöllenstein, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1744) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1832) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Wagner, Thomas (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1658) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Borchardt, Frank (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Schmidt, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte: 2.5
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1966) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1769) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) -:+ 8.5 aus 9
Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1754) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1741) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Stuckenschneider, Martin (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1830) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Bomert, Christian; (DWZ: 1817) Punkte:
Papapostolou, Christ.; (DWZ: 1897) Punkte:
Jung, Michael; (DWZ: 1748) Punkte: 5.0
Frederkindt, Alexander (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Pade, Joachim (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1597) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Blaschke, Henri Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1766) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Engel, Markus (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1348) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Fromm, Nick (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Allig, Daniel (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1741) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Weigl, Jens (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1655) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Lorch, Alexander (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1433) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Barchfeld, Peter (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1425) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Hermann, Albert; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 1.0
Haßelbacher, Uwe (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1822) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1781) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Fischer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1704) Punkte: 4.0
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Achtmann, Armin (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1943) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Voss, Edgar (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1816) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1651) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Weber, Paul (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1659) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Ludwig, Heiner (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1510) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Beyer, Nils (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1677) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Liebert, Frank; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte: 1.0
Maksimovic, Milos (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Kaese, Georg; (DWZ: 1458) Punkte: 1.0
Meyer, Dietrich (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1772) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Reese, Heinz-Hermann (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1457) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Rubruck, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1814) Punkte: 4.5
Petrov, Yury (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1755) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Sakhra, Roman (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1632) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Powalla, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1741) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Kuschel, Heidi (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1626) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Weber, Alfred (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1698) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1730) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Müller, Joachim (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1661) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Heller, Kristof; (DWZ: 1265) Punkte: 0.0
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1793) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
Mönch, Jürgen (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1656) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Bomert, Egon; (DWZ: 1833) Punkte: 1.5
Azizov, Fariz (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1465) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
Ulrich, Olaf (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1645) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Hintz, Marc (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1394) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wernersson, Jonathan; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Forgach, Andreas (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1729) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Fink, Thomas (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1587) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Bomert, Tobias; (DWZ: 1444) Punkte: 0.5
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1683) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Henkel, Gert (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1637) 0:1 2.5 aus 6