Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1

Meyner, Hannes; (DWZ: 2172) Punkte: 3.5
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Feicht, Arno (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1837) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Krutsch, Wladimir (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1857) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Schlachowitsch, Markus; (DWZ: 1927) Punkte: 1.5
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2028) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Dubinsky, Leonid (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2056) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Francis, Patrick; (DWZ: 1947) Punkte: 2.5
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Scholz, Franz-Peter (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Hombergs, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1797) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1751) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Luke, Nikolas; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte: 2.5
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Miemelt, Evelyn (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1677) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Hohlbein, Jens (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1800) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Borchardt, Frank; (DWZ: 1866) Punkte: 2.5
Frederkindt, Alexander (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Petrov, Yury (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1755) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Blaschke, Henri Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1766) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1754) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Stuckenschneider, Martin; (DWZ: 1830) Punkte: 1.5
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1730) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Achtmann, Armin (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
Sakhra, Roman (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1555) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Ratschke, Lars; (DWZ: 1782) Punkte: 3.5
Mönch, Jürgen (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1656) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Maksimovic, Milos (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Pade, Joachim (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1597) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1943) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Azizov, Fariz (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1559) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Müller, Joachim; (DWZ: 1661) Punkte: 3.0
Lorch, Alexander (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1433) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Greif, Erasto (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1348) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1544) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1804) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
von Kiedrowski, Klemens; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 1.0
Rathgeber, Lutz (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1450) 1:0 0.0 aus 3