Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1

Meyner, Hannes; (DWZ: 2160) Punkte: 6.0
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Feicht, Arno (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1837) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Krutsch, Wladimir (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1857) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1832) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Beyer, Felix (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 2040) +:- 2.5 aus 5
Schlachowitsch, Markus; (DWZ: 1927) Punkte: 3.5
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2048) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Dubinsky, Leonid (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2056) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1781) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Knacker, Gerald (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1794) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Francis, Patrick; (DWZ: 1947) Punkte: 3.0
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Scholz, Franz-Peter (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Hombergs, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1725) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1741) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Kuschel, Heidi (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1626) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Weber, Simon (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Luke, Nikolas; (DWZ: 1814) Punkte: 4.0
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Miemelt, Evelyn (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1677) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Hohlbein, Jens (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1800) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Powalla, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1741) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1590) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Wagner, Thomas (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1658) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Borchardt, Frank; (DWZ: 1866) Punkte: 3.5
Frederkindt, Alexander (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Petrov, Yury (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1755) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Blaschke, Henri Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1766) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1754) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1816) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Allig, Daniel (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1741) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Ulrich, Olaf (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1645) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Stuckenschneider, Martin; (DWZ: 1830) Punkte: 3.5
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1730) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Achtmann, Armin (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Sakhra, Roman (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1632) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1683) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1651) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Weber, Alfred (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1698) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Ratschke, Lars; (DWZ: 1782) Punkte: 5.5
Mönch, Jürgen (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1656) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Maksimovic, Milos (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Pade, Joachim (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1597) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1943) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Azizov, Fariz (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1465) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Weber, Paul (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1659) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Müller, Joachim; (DWZ: 1661) Punkte: 4.5
Lorch, Alexander (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1433) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Greif, Erasto (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1250) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1594) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1798) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Schmechtig, Lucas (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1597) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Weber, Josef (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1423) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
von Kiedrowski, Klemens; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 2.0
Rathgeber, Lutz (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1450) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Henkel, Gert (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1637) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Barchfeld, Peter; (DWZ: 1425) Punkte: 0.5
Hardt, Armin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1755) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5