Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: Kasseler SK 1876 3

Böhm, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1922) Punkte: 3.0
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Pleyer, Christian (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Feicht, Arno (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1837) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Shoup, Karl; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 3.0
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1741) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Andreas, Steffen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Schmidt, Waldemar (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Schlachowitsch, Markus (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2019) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Krutsch, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1857) Punkte: 1.5
Wöllenstein, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1744) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Knacker, Gerald (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Meyner, Hannes (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2160) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Zärban, Jan-Christopher; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 4.0
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1816) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Wagner, Thomas (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1658) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Francis, Patrick (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1947) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2048) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Heese, Mike (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1801) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Hohlbein, Jens; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: 3.5
Powalla, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1741) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1590) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
Ulrich, Olaf (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1645) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Fiedler, Ralf (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1979) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Luke, Nikolas (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1814) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1966) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Miemelt, Evelyn (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1677) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schildheuer, Kai; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte: 3.5
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1683) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1651) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Weber, Alfred (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1698) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Konstantin (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Borchardt, Frank (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1769) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Sakhra, Roman; (DWZ: 1632) Punkte: 4.5
Fromm, Nick (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Hardt, Armin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1755) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Weber, Paul (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1659) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Rubruck, Eberhard (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1814) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Stuckenschneider, Martin (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1830) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Unger, Thomas (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1935) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1632) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1730) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Azizov, Fariz; (DWZ: 1465) Punkte: 1.5
Heckmann, Torsten (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1734) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Ludolph, Michael (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1593) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Weber, Josef (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1423) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Bomert, Egon (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1833) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Ratschke, Lars (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1782) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Petrov, Yury (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1755) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Mönch, Jürgen (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1656) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Wüstehube, Harry; (DWZ: 1798) Punkte: 4.5
Henkel, Gert (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1637) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Trapp, Dieter (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1350) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Müller, Joachim (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1661) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Frederkindt, Alexander (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1843) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Pade, Joachim (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1597) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Heitsch, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 2.0
Krist, Stephan (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1486) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Lorch, Alexander (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1433) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Forgach, Andreas; (DWZ: 1729) Punkte: 1.0
Wernersson, Jonathan (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Engel, Markus; (DWZ: 1348) Punkte: 1.5
Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1748) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1943) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Rathgeber, Lutz (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1450) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Voss, Edgar; (DWZ: 1939) Punkte: 0.5
Fischer, Andreas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Mittmann, Volker; (DWZ: 1535) Punkte: 0.5
Haßelbacher, Uwe (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1822) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Blaschke, Henri Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1766) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Moderow, Manuel; (DWZ: 1345) Punkte: 0.5
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Warter, Simon; (DWZ: 1353) Punkte: 0.5
Höhmann, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1842) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2