Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SVG CAISSA Kassel 1

Winterfeld, Dirk; (DWZ: 1911) Punkte: 3.0
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1781) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Beyer, Felix (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 2040) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Hohmeister, Jens (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 2056) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Meyner, Hannes (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2160) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2048) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Feicht, Arno (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1837) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Haase, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1841) Punkte: 4.5
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Andreas, Steffen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Knacker, Gerald (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Springer, Ondrej (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1945) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Schlachowitsch, Markus (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1927) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Wöllenstein, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1744) Punkte: 2.5
Krutsch, Wladimir (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Kuschel, Heidi (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1626) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Weber, Simon (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1692) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Fiedler, Ralf (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1979) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Miemelt, Evelyn (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1677) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Powalla, Christian; (DWZ: 1741) Punkte: 5.0
Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1590) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Wagner, Thomas (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1658) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Schmidt, Konstantin (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Francis, Patrick (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Scholz, Franz-Peter (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1919) +:- 1.0 aus 3
Hombergs, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Powalla, Klaus; (DWZ: 1741) Punkte: 4.0
Hohlbein, Jens (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1730) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Ludolph, Michael (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1593) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Ulrich, Olaf (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1645) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Rubruck, Eberhard (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1814) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Luke, Nikolas (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1814) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Haßelbacher, Uwe (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1822) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Schweisgut, Jens (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1667) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Simukov, Erik; (DWZ: 1816) Punkte: 4.0
Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1725) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Mönch, Jürgen (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1656) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Henkel, Gert (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1637) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Fischer, Andreas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1704) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Borchardt, Frank (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1866) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Frederkindt, Alexander (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1843) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Petrov, Yury (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1755) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Seewald, Christian; (DWZ: 1683) Punkte: 4.5
Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Ludwig, Heiner (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1510) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Hardt, Armin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1755) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Weber, Paul (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1659) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Bomert, Tobias (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1444) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Stuckenschneider, Martin (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1830) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1692) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Pade, Joachim (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1597) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Fromm, Nick; (DWZ: 1448) Punkte: 3.0
Sakhra, Roman (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1632) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Lorch, Alexander (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1433) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1651) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Weber, Alfred (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1698) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1748) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Maksimovic, Milos (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Miemelt, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1611) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Heckmann, Torsten; (DWZ: 1734) Punkte: 1.0
Azizov, Fariz (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1465) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Baschin, Wolf Hajo; (DWZ: 1623) Punkte: 0.5
Weigl, Jens (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1655) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin; (DWZ: 1526) Punkte: 0.0
Ratschke, Lars (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1782) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Schmechtig, Lucas; (DWZ: 1597) Punkte: 0.0
Müller, Joachim (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1661) 0:1 4.5 aus 7