Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SVG Lauterbach 1

Andreas, Steffen; (DWZ: 1911) Punkte: 2.5
Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1878) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1841) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Beyer, Felix (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 2040) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Schmidt, Waldemar (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Krauß, Martin; (DWZ: 1832) Punkte: 4.0
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2019) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1725) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Pleyer, Christian (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Fiedler, Ralf (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1979) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Meyner, Hannes (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2160) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Scholz, Franz-Peter (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Kurzawa, Dirk; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 2.5
Dubinsky, Leonid (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2056) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Knacker, Gerald (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Hermann, Albert (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Schlachowitsch, Markus (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1927) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Herda, Christoph; (DWZ: 1832) Punkte:
Klein, Andreas; (DWZ: 1667) Punkte: 1.0
Wagner, Thomas (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1658) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Zorn, Roland; (DWZ: 1632) Punkte:
Kuschel, Heidi; (DWZ: 1626) Punkte: 2.5
Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Wöllenstein, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1744) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1730) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Ulrich, Olaf (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1645) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Rubruck, Eberhard (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1814) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Francis, Patrick (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1947) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Struth, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1590) Punkte: 0.5
Hohlbein, Jens (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1741) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Weber, Alfred (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1698) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Luke, Nikolas (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1814) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Haßelbacher, Uwe (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1822) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Mil, Gennady; (DWZ: 1651) Punkte: 3.5
Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1754) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Fromm, Nick (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Mönch, Jürgen (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1656) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Weber, Paul (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1659) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Fischer, Andreas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Stuckenschneider, Martin (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1830) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Frederkindt, Alexander (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Reese, Heinz-Hermann; (DWZ: 1457) Punkte: 0.5
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Kaese, Georg (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1458) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Praetz, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1279) Punkte: 0.0
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1943) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Maksimovic, Milos (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
Kiepe, Jörg; (DWZ: 1223) Punkte: 0.0
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1793) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Schuh, Mario; (DWZ: 1401) Punkte: 0.0
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1881) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Greb, Jürgen; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Calci, Fiorino (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1736) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Hardt, Armin; (DWZ: 1755) Punkte: 2.0
Sakhra, Roman (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1632) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1683) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Ludwig, Heiner (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1510) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Barchfeld, Peter (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1425) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Ludolph, Michael; (DWZ: 1593) Punkte: 2.0
Azizov, Fariz (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1465) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
Powalla, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1741) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Rathgeber, Lutz (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1450) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Henkel, Gert; (DWZ: 1637) Punkte: 2.5
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1816) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Lorch, Alexander (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1433) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Weigl, Jens (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1655) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Bomert, Tobias (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1444) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
von Kiedrowski, Klemens (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Krist, Stephan; (DWZ: 1486) Punkte: 0.0
Heitsch, Bernhard (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1878) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Allig, Daniel; (DWZ: 1741) Punkte: 1.5
Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1748) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Borchardt, Frank (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Müller, Michael; (DWZ: 1259) Punkte: 0.5
Osmanaj, Rifat (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1428) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2