Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SC Langenbieber 1

Beyer, Felix; (DWZ: 2038) Punkte: 2.5
Feicht, Arno (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2019) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Andreas, Steffen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Pleyer, Christian; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 1.0
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1830) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Knacker, Gerald; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte: 2.0
Hombergs, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1797) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Krutsch, Wladimir (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1857) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1922) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1781) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Weber, Simon; (DWZ: 1715) Punkte: 2.5
Miemelt, Evelyn (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1677) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Blaschke, Henri Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1766) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Wöllenstein, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1780) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Wagner, Thomas; (DWZ: 1681) Punkte: 1.5
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1769) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1751) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1730) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Klein, Andreas (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1667) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Ulrich, Olaf; (DWZ: 1645) Punkte: 1.5
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Hohlbein, Jens (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Powalla, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1741) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Kuschel, Heidi (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1611) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Weber, Alfred; (DWZ: 1687) Punkte: 3.0
Achtmann, Armin (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1943) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1754) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Fromm, Nick (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1563) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1556) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Weber, Paul; (DWZ: 1659) Punkte: 2.0
Pade, Joachim (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1597) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Löbermann, Thomas (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1741) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Sakhra, Roman (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1555) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1683) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1651) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Weigl, Jens; (DWZ: 1655) Punkte: 1.0
Petrov, Yury (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1755) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Baschin, Wolf Hajo (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1623) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Henkel, Gert (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1635) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Weber, Josef; (DWZ: 1423) Punkte: 1.0
Azizov, Fariz (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1559) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Trapp, Dieter; (DWZ: 1350) Punkte: 0.0
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1804) 0:1 2.5 aus 3