Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SV Alsfeld 1

Krah, Michael; (DWZ: 1977) Punkte:
Feicht, Arno; (DWZ: 1837) Punkte: 3.5
Beyer, Felix (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 2040) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Hohmeister, Jens (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 2056) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Meyner, Hannes (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2160) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Tonn, Peter (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2019) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Stein, Tobias; (DWZ: 1911) Punkte: 4.0
Pleyer, Christian (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Springer, Ondrej (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1945) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Schlachowitsch, Markus (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1927) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2048) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Sippel, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1800) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Krutsch, Wladimir (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1857) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1841) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Hombergs, Bernd; (DWZ: 1773) Punkte: 1.0
Knacker, Gerald (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Waldemar (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Francis, Patrick (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1947) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Frederkindt, Alexander (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Berger, Wolf-Ingo (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1741) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Heese, Mike; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: 0.0
Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1725) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Miemelt, Evelyn; (DWZ: 1677) Punkte: 0.5
Weber, Simon (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1692) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Fiedler, Ralf (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1979) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Luke, Nikolas (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1814) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Blaschke, Henri Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1766) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Hohlbein, Jens (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1800) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Wöllenstein, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1744) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Zilch, Lothar; (DWZ: 1769) Punkte: 3.0
Wagner, Thomas (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1658) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Schmidt, Konstantin (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1794) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Fritz, Marius (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
Jung, Rüdiger (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1754) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Achenbach, Michael; (DWZ: 1604) Punkte:
Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter; (DWZ: 1632) Punkte: 2.0
Maksimovic, Milos (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Ullmann, Ralf (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1730) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Sakhra, Roman (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1632) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Pade, Joachim; (DWZ: 1597) Punkte: 3.5
Weber, Paul (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1659) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1748) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Ratschke, Lars (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1782) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Lorch, Alexander (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1433) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1943) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1798) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1683) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Achtmann, Armin; (DWZ: 1932) Punkte: 3.0
Weber, Alfred (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1698) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Fischer, Andreas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Stuckenschneider, Martin (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1830) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Petrov, Yury; (DWZ: 1755) Punkte: 3.5
Weigl, Jens (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1655) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Rubruck, Eberhard (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1814) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Borchardt, Frank (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Haßelbacher, Uwe (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1822) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Mönch, Jürgen (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1656) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Azizov, Fariz (Kasseler SK 1876 3; DWZ: 1465) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1816) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Heinz, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1594) Punkte: 0.0
Müller, Joachim (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1661) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Schweisgut, Jens; (DWZ: 1667) Punkte: 2.5
Osmanaj, Rifat (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1428) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Rathgeber, Lutz (SC Eschwege 1; DWZ: 1450) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Powalla, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1741) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Miemelt, Bernd; (DWZ: 1611) Punkte: 1.5
Höhmann, Wilfried (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1842) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Fromm, Nick (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7