Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SC Eschwege 1

Tonn, Peter; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: 1.0
Meyner, Hannes (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2172) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1830) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Feicht, Arno (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Berger, Wolf-Ingo; (DWZ: 1916) Punkte: 2.5
Francis, Patrick (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1947) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1922) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1966) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1781) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Hombergs, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1797) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Sippel, Ralf; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: 2.0
Schlachowitsch, Markus (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Wöllenstein, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1780) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2028) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Jung, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 4.5
Luke, Nikolas (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1803) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1730) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Frederkindt, Alexander (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1843) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1556) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1769) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Ullmann, Ralf; (DWZ: 1730) Punkte: 3.0
Stuckenschneider, Martin (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1830) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Powalla, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1741) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Haßelbacher, Uwe (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1822) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Kuschel, Heidi (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1611) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1651) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Mönch, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1656) Punkte: 1.5
Ratschke, Lars (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1782) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1696) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1651) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Petrov, Yury (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1755) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Ludwig, Heiner; (DWZ: 1510) Punkte: 1.5
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1683) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Maksimovic, Milos (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.5 aus 5
Hardt, Armin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Lorch, Alexander; (DWZ: 1433) Punkte: 3.0
Müller, Joachim (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1661) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Fromm, Nick (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1563) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Bernstein, Wulf (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1868) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Henkel, Gert (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1635) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Pade, Joachim (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1597) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Walter, Martin; (DWZ: 1674) Punkte:
Rathgeber, Lutz; (DWZ: 1450) Punkte: 0.0
von Kiedrowski, Klemens (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1946) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Ludolph, Michael (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1593) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Schweisgut, Jens (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1667) 0:1 2.0 aus 2