Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SC Eschwege 1

Tonn, Peter; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: 2.5
Meyner, Hannes (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2160) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1832) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Feicht, Arno (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Knacker, Gerald (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Heinelt, Manfred (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 2019) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Hohmeister, Jens (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 2056) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Berger, Wolf-Ingo; (DWZ: 1916) Punkte: 4.0
Francis, Patrick (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1947) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1841) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1966) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1781) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Hombergs, Bernd (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Pleyer, Christian (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Kleinschmidt, Felix (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Fiedler, Ralf (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1979) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Sippel, Ralf; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: 2.5
Schlachowitsch, Markus (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Wöllenstein, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1744) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2048) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Stein, Tobias (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Weber, Simon (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1692) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Weiss, Jochen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Schmidt, Waldemar (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Jung, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 5.5
Luke, Nikolas (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1814) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1741) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Frederkindt, Alexander (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1843) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1590) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Zilch, Lothar (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1769) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Knoth, Eugen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Konstantin (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Ullmann, Ralf; (DWZ: 1730) Punkte: 4.5
Stuckenschneider, Martin (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1830) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Powalla, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1741) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Haßelbacher, Uwe (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1822) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Kuschel, Heidi (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1626) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1632) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Ulrich, Olaf (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1645) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Blaschke, Henri Johannes (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1766) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Rubruck, Eberhard (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1814) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Mönch, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1656) Punkte: 3.0
Ratschke, Lars (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1782) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1816) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1651) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Petrov, Yury (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1755) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Wagner, Thomas (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1658) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Haus, Volker (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1943) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Heller, Kristof (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1265) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Ludwig, Heiner; (DWZ: 1510) Punkte: 2.0
Seewald, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1683) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Maksimovic, Milos (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: ) +:- 1.5 aus 7
Hardt, Armin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1755) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Fischer, Andreas (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Lorch, Alexander; (DWZ: 1433) Punkte: 4.5
Müller, Joachim (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1661) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Fromm, Nick (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1448) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Bernstein, Wulf (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1868) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Henkel, Gert (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1637) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Pade, Joachim (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1597) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Weber, Alfred (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1698) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Fichte, Wolfgang (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Jung, Michael (SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1; DWZ: 1748) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Walter, Martin; (DWZ: 1674) Punkte:
Rathgeber, Lutz; (DWZ: 1450) Punkte: 0.5
von Kiedrowski, Klemens (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Ludolph, Michael (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1593) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Schweisgut, Jens (SV Alsfeld 1; DWZ: 1667) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Wendland, Jürgen (SK Vellmar 1950 1; DWZ: 1868) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Hesse, Bastian; (DWZ: 788) Punkte: 0.0
Freitag, Dirk (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Klein, Boris; (DWZ: 1339) Punkte: 0.5
Fink, Thomas (SC Langenbieber 1; DWZ: 1587) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2