Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 17.09.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 - SC Eschwege 1
SC Fulda 2 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1
SV Alsfeld 1 - SC Langenbieber 1
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SVG Lauterbach 1
Kasseler SK 1876 3 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 1
Runde 2 am 05.11.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Eschwege 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 1
SVG Lauterbach 1 - Kasseler SK 1876 3
SC Langenbieber 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 1
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 - SV Alsfeld 1
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 - SC Fulda 2
Runde 3 am 19.11.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Fulda 2 - SC Eschwege 1
SV Alsfeld 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1
Kasseler SK 1876 3 - SC Langenbieber 1
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 - SVG Lauterbach 1
Runde 4 am 03.12.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Eschwege 1 - SVG Lauterbach 1
SC Langenbieber 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 1
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 - Kasseler SK 1876 3
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 1
SC Fulda 2 - SV Alsfeld 1
Runde 5 am 14.01.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Alsfeld 1 - SC Eschwege 1
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SC Fulda 2
Kasseler SK 1876 3 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1
SVG Lauterbach 1 - SC Langenbieber 1
Runde 6 am 28.01.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Eschwege 1 - SC Langenbieber 1
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 - SVG Lauterbach 1
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 1
SC Fulda 2 - Kasseler SK 1876 3
SV Alsfeld 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 1
Runde 7 am 18.02.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - SC Eschwege 1
Kasseler SK 1876 3 - SV Alsfeld 1
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 - SC Fulda 2
SVG Lauterbach 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1
SC Langenbieber 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1
Runde 8 am 11.03.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Eschwege 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 - SC Langenbieber 1
SC Fulda 2 - SVG Lauterbach 1
SV Alsfeld 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 1
SK Vellmar 1950 1 - Kasseler SK 1876 3
Runde 9 am 22.04.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
Kasseler SK 1876 3 - SC Eschwege 1
SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 - SK Vellmar 1950 1
SVG Lauterbach 1 - SV Alsfeld 1
SC Langenbieber 1 - SC Fulda 2
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1