Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kleinschmidt, Felix SK Vellmar 1950 1 1991 7,5 8 94
2 Weiss, Jochen SK Vellmar 1950 1 1997 6,5 8 81
3 Knoth, Eugen SK Vellmar 1950 1 1793 6,0 8 75
4 Haus, Volker SK Vellmar 1950 1 1943 6,0 8 75
5 Meyner, Hannes SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 2160 6,0 8 75
6 Fritz, Marius SC Fulda 2 1866 5,5 6 92
7 Ratschke, Lars SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1782 5,5 7 79
8 Jung, Rüdiger SC Eschwege 1 1790 5,5 7 79
9 Frederkindt, Alexander SC Fulda 2 1843 5,5 8 69
10 Fichte, Wolfgang SK Vellmar 1950 1 1881 5,5 8 69
11 Blaschke, Henri Johannes SK Vellmar 1950 1 1766 5,0 7 71
12 Haßelbacher, Uwe SC Fulda 2 1822 5,0 7 71
13 Powalla, Christian SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1741 5,0 8 63
14 Heinelt, Manfred SK Vellmar 1950 1 2019 5,0 8 63
15 Wüstehube, Harry Kasseler SK 1876 3 1798 4,5 6 75
16 Müller, Joachim SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1661 4,5 7 64
17 Lorch, Alexander SC Eschwege 1 1433 4,5 8 56
18 Seewald, Christian SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1683 4,5 8 56
19 Ullmann, Ralf SC Eschwege 1 1730 4,5 8 56
20 Haase, Wolfgang SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1841 4,5 8 56
21 Kersting, Martin SC Fulda 2 2011 4,5 8 56
22 Weber, Simon SC Langenbieber 1 1692 4,0 5 80
23 Sakhra, Roman Kasseler SK 1876 3 1632 4,0 7 57
24 Simukov, Erik SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1816 4,0 7 57
25 Krauß, Martin SVG Lauterbach 1 1832 4,0 7 57
26 Fischer, Andreas SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1704 4,0 8 50
27 Powalla, Klaus SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1741 4,0 8 50
28 Jung, Michael SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1748 4,0 8 50
29 Luke, Nikolas SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1814 4,0 8 50
30 Stein, Tobias SV Alsfeld 1 1911 4,0 8 50
31 Berger, Wolf-Ingo SC Eschwege 1 1916 4,0 8 50
32 Dubinsky, Leonid SK Vellmar 1950 1 2056 3,5 4 88
33 Zärban, Jan-Christopher Kasseler SK 1876 3 1725 3,5 6 58
34 Rubruck, Eberhard SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1814 3,5 6 58
35 Schmidt, Waldemar SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1905 3,5 6 58
36 Ulrich, Olaf SC Langenbieber 1 1645 3,5 7 50
37 Mil, Gennady SVG Lauterbach 1 1651 3,5 7 50
38 Borchardt, Frank SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1866 3,5 7 50
39 Fiedler, Ralf SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1979 3,5 7 50
40 Pade, Joachim SV Alsfeld 1 1597 3,5 8 44
41 Wagner, Thomas SC Langenbieber 1 1658 3,5 8 44
42 Janusic, Josip SC Fulda 2 1692 3,5 8 44
43 Weber, Alfred SC Langenbieber 1 1698 3,5 8 44
44 Petrov, Yury SV Alsfeld 1 1755 3,5 8 44
45 Stuckenschneider, Martin SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1830 3,5 8 44
46 Feicht, Arno SV Alsfeld 1 1837 3,5 8 44
47 Schlachowitsch, Markus SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1927 3,5 8 44
48 Achtmann, Armin SV Alsfeld 1 3,0 3 100
49 Böhm, Siegfried Kasseler SK 1876 3 1922 3,0 3 100
50 Huss, Rolf SC Fulda 2 1966 3,0 3 100
51 Schildheuer, Kai Kasseler SK 1876 3 1754 3,0 6 50
52 Zilch, Lothar SV Alsfeld 1 1769 3,0 6 50
53 Fromm, Nick SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1448 3,0 7 43
54 Winterfeld, Dirk SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1911 3,0 7 43
55 Haase, Reinhard SC Fulda 2 2048 3,0 7 43
56 Mönch, Jürgen SC Eschwege 1 1656 3,0 8 38
57 Knacker, Gerald SC Langenbieber 1 1794 3,0 8 38
58 Hohlbein, Jens Kasseler SK 1876 3 1800 3,0 8 38
59 Francis, Patrick SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1947 3,0 8 38
60 Schweisgut, Jens SV Alsfeld 1 1667 2,5 3 83
61 Andreas, Steffen SVG Lauterbach 1 1911 2,5 5 50
62 Beyer, Felix SC Langenbieber 1 2040 2,5 5 50
63 Hohmeister, Jens SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 2056 2,5 5 50
64 Kuschel, Heidi SVG Lauterbach 1 1626 2,5 6 42
65 Henkel, Gert SVG Lauterbach 1 1637 2,5 6 42
66 Wöllenstein, Sebastian SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1744 2,5 7 36
67 Kurzawa, Dirk SVG Lauterbach 1 1781 2,5 7 36
68 Sippel, Ralf SC Eschwege 1 1800 2,5 7 36
69 Tonn, Peter SC Eschwege 1 1800 2,5 8 31
70 von Kiedrowski, Klemens SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1963 2,0 2 100
71 Ludolph, Michael SVG Lauterbach 1 1593 2,0 3 67
72 Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter SV Alsfeld 1 1632 2,0 3 67
73 Ludwig, Heiner SC Eschwege 1 1510 2,0 4 50
74 Weigl, Jens SC Langenbieber 1 1655 2,0 4 50
75 Springer, Ondrej SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1945 2,0 4 50
76 Hardt, Armin SVG Lauterbach 1 1755 2,0 5 40
77 Shoup, Karl Kasseler SK 1876 3 1878 2,0 6 33
78 Weber, Paul SC Langenbieber 1 1659 2,0 7 29
79 Weber, Josef SC Langenbieber 1 1423 1,5 2 75
80 Miemelt, Bernd SV Alsfeld 1 1611 1,5 2 75
81 Allig, Daniel SVG Lauterbach 1 1741 1,5 2 75
82 Krutsch, Wladimir Kasseler SK 1876 3 1857 1,5 4 38
83 Schmidt, Konstantin SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1794 1,5 6 25
84 Maksimovic, Milos SC Fulda 2 1,5 7 21
85 Klein, Andreas SVG Lauterbach 1 1667 1,0 1 100
86 Forgach, Andreas Kasseler SK 1876 3 1729 1,0 1 100
87 Heckmann, Torsten SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1734 1,0 1 100
88 Calci, Fiorino SK Vellmar 1950 1 1736 1,0 1 100
89 Heitsch, Bernhard Kasseler SK 1876 3 1878 1,0 1 100
90 Freitag, Dirk SC Langenbieber 1 1929 1,0 1 100
91 Unger, Thomas SC Fulda 2 1935 1,0 1 100
92 Wernersson, Jonathan SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1,0 2 50
93 Kaese, Georg SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1458 1,0 2 50
94 Liebert, Frank SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1609 1,0 2 50
95 Hermann, Albert SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1804 1,0 2 50
96 Scholz, Franz-Peter SC Fulda 2 1919 1,0 3 33
97 Pleyer, Christian SC Langenbieber 1 1796 1,0 6 17
98 Hombergs, Bernd SV Alsfeld 1 1773 1,0 7 14
99 Azizov, Fariz Kasseler SK 1876 3 1465 1,0 8 13
100 Müller, Michael SVG Lauterbach 1 1259 0,5 1 50
101 Klein, Boris SC Eschwege 1 1339 0,5 1 50
102 Moderow, Manuel Kasseler SK 1876 3 1345 0,5 1 50
103 Warter, Simon Kasseler SK 1876 3 1353 0,5 1 50
104 Barchfeld, Peter SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1425 0,5 1 50
105 Baschin, Wolf Hajo SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1623 0,5 1 50
106 Wendland, Jürgen SK Vellmar 1950 1 1868 0,5 1 50
107 Voss, Edgar Kasseler SK 1876 3 1939 0,5 1 50
108 Osmanaj, Rifat SC Fulda 2 1428 0,5 2 25
109 Bomert, Tobias SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1444 0,5 2 25
110 Reese, Heinz-Hermann SVG Lauterbach 1 1457 0,5 2 25
111 Mittmann, Volker Kasseler SK 1876 3 1535 0,5 2 25
112 Fink, Thomas SC Langenbieber 1 1587 0,5 2 25
113 Meyer, Dietrich SC Fulda 2 1772 0,5 2 25
114 Bomert, Egon SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1833 0,5 2 25
115 Höhmann, Wilfried SK Vellmar 1950 1 1842 0,5 2 25
116 Engel, Markus Kasseler SK 1876 3 1348 0,5 3 17
117 Rathgeber, Lutz SC Eschwege 1 1450 0,5 4 13
118 Struth, Jürgen SVG Lauterbach 1 1590 0,5 6 8
119 Miemelt, Evelyn SV Alsfeld 1 1677 0,5 6 8
120 Greb, Jürgen SVG Lauterbach 1 0,0 1 0
121 Hesse, Bastian SC Eschwege 1 788 0,0 1 0
122 Kiepe, Jörg SVG Lauterbach 1 1223 0,0 1 0
123 Greif, Erasto SC Fulda 2 1250 0,0 1 0
124 Trapp, Dieter SC Langenbieber 1 1350 0,0 1 0
125 Schuh, Mario SVG Lauterbach 1 1401 0,0 1 0
126 Krist, Stephan SVG Lauterbach 1 1486 0,0 1 0
127 Mastmeyer, Lars-Quentin SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1526 0,0 1 0
128 Heinz, Friedrich SV Alsfeld 1 1594 0,0 1 0
129 Schmechtig, Lucas SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1597 0,0 1 0
130 Löbermann, Thomas SK Vellmar 1950 1 1741 0,0 1 0
131 Heese, Mike SV Alsfeld 1 1801 0,0 1 0
132 Bernstein, Wulf SC Fulda 2 1868 0,0 1 0
133 Heller, Kristof SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1265 0,0 2 0
134 Praetz, Friedrich SVG Lauterbach 1 1279 0,0 2 0