Übersicht

Landesklasse Nord: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Jung, Rüdiger SC Eschwege 1 1790 4,5 5 90
2 Knoth, Eugen SK Vellmar 1950 1 1793 4,5 5 90
3 Kleinschmidt, Felix SK Vellmar 1950 1 1991 4,5 5 90
4 Sakhra, Roman Kasseler SK 1876 3 1555 4,0 5 80
5 Heinelt, Manfred SK Vellmar 1950 1 2019 4,0 5 80
6 Dubinsky, Leonid SK Vellmar 1950 1 2056 3,5 4 88
7 Pade, Joachim SV Alsfeld 1 1597 3,5 5 70
8 Ratschke, Lars SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1782 3,5 5 70
9 Frederkindt, Alexander SC Fulda 2 1843 3,5 5 70
10 Fichte, Wolfgang SK Vellmar 1950 1 1881 3,5 5 70
11 Weiss, Jochen SK Vellmar 1950 1 1997 3,5 5 70
12 Meyner, Hannes SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 2172 3,5 5 70
13 Achtmann, Armin SV Alsfeld 1 3,0 3 100
14 Lorch, Alexander SC Eschwege 1 1433 3,0 5 60
15 Müller, Joachim SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1661 3,0 5 60
16 Weber, Alfred SC Langenbieber 1 1687 3,0 5 60
17 Ullmann, Ralf SC Eschwege 1 1730 3,0 5 60
18 Powalla, Klaus SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1741 3,0 5 60
19 Jung, Michael SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1748 3,0 5 60
20 Haus, Volker SK Vellmar 1950 1 1943 3,0 5 60
21 Kersting, Martin SC Fulda 2 2011 3,0 5 60
22 Weber, Simon SC Langenbieber 1 1715 2,5 3 83
23 Wüstehube, Harry Kasseler SK 1876 3 1804 2,5 3 83
24 Fritz, Marius SC Fulda 2 1866 2,5 3 83
25 Blaschke, Henri Johannes SK Vellmar 1950 1 1766 2,5 4 63
26 Haßelbacher, Uwe SC Fulda 2 1822 2,5 4 63
27 Krauß, Martin SVG Lauterbach 1 1830 2,5 4 63
28 Borchardt, Frank SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1866 2,5 4 63
29 Fiedler, Ralf SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1979 2,5 4 63
30 Beyer, Felix SC Langenbieber 1 2038 2,5 4 63
31 Seewald, Christian SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1683 2,5 5 50
32 Janusic, Josip SC Fulda 2 1692 2,5 5 50
33 Schildheuer, Kai Kasseler SK 1876 3 1754 2,5 5 50
34 Luke, Nikolas SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1803 2,5 5 50
35 Stein, Tobias SV Alsfeld 1 1911 2,5 5 50
36 Berger, Wolf-Ingo SC Eschwege 1 1916 2,5 5 50
37 Haase, Wolfgang SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1922 2,5 5 50
38 Francis, Patrick SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1947 2,5 5 50
39 Schweisgut, Jens SV Alsfeld 1 1667 2,0 2 100
40 Böhm, Siegfried Kasseler SK 1876 3 1922 2,0 2 100
41 Huss, Rolf SC Fulda 2 1966 2,0 2 100
42 Ludolph, Michael SVG Lauterbach 1 1593 2,0 3 67
43 Rubruck, Eberhard SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1814 2,0 3 67
44 Schmidt, Waldemar SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1905 2,0 3 67
45 Mil, Gennady SVG Lauterbach 1 1651 2,0 4 50
46 Simukov, Erik SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1696 2,0 4 50
47 Zärban, Jan-Christopher Kasseler SK 1876 3 1751 2,0 4 50
48 Zilch, Lothar SV Alsfeld 1 1769 2,0 4 50
49 Kurzawa, Dirk SVG Lauterbach 1 1781 2,0 4 50
50 Sippel, Ralf SC Eschwege 1 1800 2,0 4 50
51 Winterfeld, Dirk SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1911 2,0 4 50
52 Springer, Ondrej SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1945 2,0 4 50
53 Weber, Paul SC Langenbieber 1 1659 2,0 5 40
54 Fischer, Andreas SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1704 2,0 5 40
55 Powalla, Christian SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1730 2,0 5 40
56 Petrov, Yury SV Alsfeld 1 1755 2,0 5 40
57 Knacker, Gerald SC Langenbieber 1 1794 2,0 5 40
58 Hohlbein, Jens Kasseler SK 1876 3 1800 2,0 5 40
59 Haase, Reinhard SC Fulda 2 2028 2,0 5 40
60 Ludwig, Heiner SC Eschwege 1 1510 1,5 3 50
61 Krutsch, Wladimir Kasseler SK 1876 3 1857 1,5 3 50
62 Andreas, Steffen SVG Lauterbach 1 1911 1,5 3 50
63 Henkel, Gert SVG Lauterbach 1 1635 1,5 4 38
64 Ulrich, Olaf SC Langenbieber 1 1645 1,5 4 38
65 Fromm, Nick SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1563 1,5 5 30
66 Mönch, Jürgen SC Eschwege 1 1656 1,5 5 30
67 Wagner, Thomas SC Langenbieber 1 1681 1,5 5 30
68 Wöllenstein, Sebastian SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1780 1,5 5 30
69 Stuckenschneider, Martin SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1830 1,5 5 30
70 Feicht, Arno SV Alsfeld 1 1837 1,5 5 30
71 Schlachowitsch, Markus SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1927 1,5 5 30
72 Weber, Josef SC Langenbieber 1 1423 1,0 1 100
73 Klein, Andreas SVG Lauterbach 1 1667 1,0 1 100
74 Heckmann, Torsten SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1701 1,0 1 100
75 Forgach, Andreas Kasseler SK 1876 3 1729 1,0 1 100
76 Calci, Fiorino SK Vellmar 1950 1 1736 1,0 1 100
77 Heitsch, Bernhard Kasseler SK 1876 3 1878 1,0 1 100
78 von Kiedrowski, Klemens SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1 1946 1,0 1 100
79 Liebert, Frank SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1609 1,0 2 50
80 Weißbeck, Wolf-Dieter SV Alsfeld 1 1651 1,0 2 50
81 Weigl, Jens SC Langenbieber 1 1655 1,0 3 33
82 Hardt, Armin SVG Lauterbach 1 1749 1,0 3 33
83 Hohmeister, Jens SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 2056 1,0 3 33
84 Kuschel, Heidi SVG Lauterbach 1 1611 1,0 4 25
85 Pleyer, Christian SC Langenbieber 1 1790 1,0 4 25
86 Shoup, Karl Kasseler SK 1876 3 1878 1,0 4 25
87 Azizov, Fariz Kasseler SK 1876 3 1559 1,0 5 20
88 Schmidt, Konstantin SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1794 1,0 5 20
89 Hombergs, Bernd SV Alsfeld 1 1797 1,0 5 20
90 Tonn, Peter SC Eschwege 1 1800 1,0 5 20
91 Bomert, Tobias SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1444 0,5 1 50
92 Kaese, Georg SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1458 0,5 1 50
93 Baschin, Wolf Hajo SVG CAISSA Kassel 1 1623 0,5 1 50
94 Hermann, Albert SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1804 0,5 1 50
95 Bomert, Egon SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1833 0,5 1 50
96 Scholz, Franz-Peter SC Fulda 2 1919 0,5 1 50
97 Voss, Edgar Kasseler SK 1876 3 1939 0,5 1 50
98 Meyer, Dietrich SC Fulda 2 1772 0,5 2 25
99 Miemelt, Evelyn SV Alsfeld 1 1677 0,5 3 17
100 Struth, Jürgen SVG Lauterbach 1 1556 0,5 4 13
101 Maksimovic, Milos SC Fulda 2 0,5 5 10
102 Wernersson, Jonathan SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 0,0 1 0
103 Greb, Jürgen SVG Lauterbach 1 0,0 1 0
104 Kiepe, Jörg SVG Lauterbach 1 1223 0,0 1 0
105 Heller, Kristof SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1265 0,0 1 0
106 Praetz, Friedrich SVG Lauterbach 1 1266 0,0 1 0
107 Engel, Markus Kasseler SK 1876 3 1348 0,0 1 0
108 Greif, Erasto SC Fulda 2 1348 0,0 1 0
109 Trapp, Dieter SC Langenbieber 1 1350 0,0 1 0
110 Schuh, Mario SVG Lauterbach 1 1401 0,0 1 0
111 Osmanaj, Rifat SC Fulda 2 1442 0,0 1 0
112 Krist, Stephan SVG Lauterbach 1 1456 0,0 1 0
113 Heinz, Friedrich SV Alsfeld 1 1544 0,0 1 0
114 Reese, Heinz-Hermann SVG Lauterbach 1 1549 0,0 1 0
115 Löbermann, Thomas SK Vellmar 1950 1 1741 0,0 1 0
116 Bernstein, Wulf SC Fulda 2 1868 0,0 1 0
117 Rathgeber, Lutz SC Eschwege 1 1450 0,0 3 0