Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SC Matt im Park Ffm 1

Schröder, Jürgen; (DWZ: 2069) Punkte: 1.0
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2089) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2102) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Zuyev, Igor (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2435) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Günther, Peter (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2084) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schmitzer, Klaus (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 2250) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Wanie, Karsten; (DWZ: 2063) Punkte: 4.0
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2056) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2069) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Klundt, Klaus (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2279) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
Kettler, Bernhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2143) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Keßler, Sören Sebastian (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Wild, Heiko; (DWZ: 1970) Punkte: 2.0
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1977) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Werkmann, Lars (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1901) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Solonar, Stefan (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2272) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1939) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Ranné, Omar; (DWZ: 1951) Punkte: 2.0
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Franken, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
von Rahden, Arvid (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2097) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Bagatsch, Thomas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1944) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Dittenberger, Thomas (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Wagner, Dirk; (DWZ: 1899) Punkte: 1.0
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1777) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1968) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Smit, Josip (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1955) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Kästle, Reiner; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 1.0
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1955) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1889) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Rapoport, Vladimir (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2068) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Zimpfer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1871) Punkte: 2.0
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1732) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1682) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Koenig, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1820) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1885) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Kapsoulis, Georgios; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1731) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Rauscher, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1712) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Mack, Thorsten (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1760) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Köhler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1982) Punkte: 3.0
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1665) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1829) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Gompf, Christian (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1789) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Geipert, Wilfried (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1739) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Marchese, Gaspare; (DWZ: 1806) Punkte: 1.0
Hinz, André (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1746) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1809) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5