Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SC Heusenstamm 2

Weichhold, Pawel; (DWZ: 2424) Punkte:
Barski, Radoslaw; (DWZ: 2455) Punkte:
Zuyev, Igor; (DWZ: 2435) Punkte: 4.0
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1968) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Rutkowski, Ingo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2116) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2069) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2102) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2089) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Solonar, Stefan; (DWZ: 2272) Punkte: 4.5
Lebermann, Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1803) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2063) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1970) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Ruß, Oliver (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1985) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1977) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Klundt, Klaus; (DWZ: 2279) Punkte: 4.5
Neubauer, Robert (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1886) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Ortinau, Peter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1998) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2063) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Franken, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1832) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2056) +:- 0.0 aus 4
Voropaev, Gleb; (DWZ: 2258) Punkte:
von Rahden, Arvid; (DWZ: 2097) Punkte: 3.5
Reimer, Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1807) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1975) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Ranné, Omar (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1951) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Prudlo, Simon; (DWZ: 2132) Punkte: 1.0
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1777) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Schreiner, Roland; (DWZ: 1968) Punkte: 3.5
Fischer, Theo (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1895) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Titsch, Leonhard (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1979) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Wagner, Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1899) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1955) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Rapoport, Vladimir; (DWZ: 2068) Punkte: 3.0
Heil, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1801) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schmitt-Gaedke, Gernot (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1945) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Kästle, Reiner (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1946) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1829) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Hoti, Safet; (DWZ: 1965) Punkte: 1.0
Kühlmeyer, Klaus (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Dietzen, Corinna (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Benninger, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1895) Punkte: 4.0
Hettler, Wolfgang (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Casagrande, Thomas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1971) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1871) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1732) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Gompf, Christian; (DWZ: 1789) Punkte: 1.0
Köhler, Stefan (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1982) +:- 3.0 aus 4
Pröstler, Andre; (DWZ: 1918) Punkte: 1.0
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1731) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Tobon, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: 1.0
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1665) 1:0 1.0 aus 5