Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2

Günther, Peter; (DWZ: 2084) Punkte: 2.0
Wolff, Peter (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1910) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Kühlmeyer, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2013) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Rutkowski, Ingo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2116) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2102) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Kettler, Bernhard; (DWZ: 2143) Punkte: 2.0
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2063) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2063) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Werkmann, Lars (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1901) +:- 0.5 aus 3
Eiglsperger, Martin; (DWZ: 1999) Punkte: 0.0
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1968) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Nimsch, Helmut; (DWZ: 1939) Punkte: 1.5
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1807) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1970) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2069) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Bagatsch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1944) Punkte: 2.5
Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Neubauer, Robert (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Ortinau, Peter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1998) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Ranné, Omar (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1951) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1829) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Göbel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1818) Punkte: 1.0
Goetz, Jan (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Titsch, Leonhard (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1979) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1889) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schmeltz, Gerd; (DWZ: 1849) Punkte: 1.0
El-Lawindy, Asem (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Lebermann, Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1803) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1975) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Tauch, Markus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1683) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Knott, Benno; (DWZ: 1853) Punkte:
Hinz, André; (DWZ: 1746) Punkte: 2.0
Wagner, Manfred (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Reimer, Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1807) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Dietzen, Corinna (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1972) +:- 2.5 aus 5
Marchese, Gaspare (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1806) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Koenig, Markus; (DWZ: 1820) Punkte: 2.5
Klyszcz, Manfred (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1550) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Heil, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schmitt-Gaedke, Gernot (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1945) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1871) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1746) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Midanka, Vladimir Josef; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte:
Rauscher, Joachim; (DWZ: 1712) Punkte: 3.0
Veit, Andre Marius (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1476) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Fischer, Ulrich (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1843) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Kapsoulis, Georgios (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Scholich, Dieter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1600) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Geipert, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1739) Punkte: 0.5
Fischer, Theo (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Köhler, Stefan (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1982) 0:1 3.0 aus 4