Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Nauheim 2

Kolker, Vladislav; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 1.0
Schmitzer, Klaus (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 2252) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2089) +:- 1.5 aus 3
Trumpp, Lothar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2023) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Baudrexel, Simon; (DWZ: 1999) Punkte: 1.5
Keßler, Sören Sebastian (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1977) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2007) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Willems, Matthias; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 0.5
Smit, Josip (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1955) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Laux, Dominik (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1868) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Diez, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1922) Punkte: 2.5
Büscher, Henrik (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1924) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1961) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Francke, Helmut; (DWZ: 1845) Punkte: 1.5
Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1885) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Schöne, Matthias; (DWZ: 1898) Punkte: 1.0
Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1809) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1732) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1807) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Kretner, Georg-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1850) Punkte: 2.0
Mack, Thorsten (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1760) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1731) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1739) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Busic, Nedjeljko; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 3.0
Hambel, Christoph (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1713) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1666) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Velenderic, Aleksandar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1645) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Denner, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1802) Punkte:
Syperek, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2038) Punkte: 1.0
Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1615) 1:0 0.0 aus 1