Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Nauheim 2

Kolker, Vladislav; (DWZ: 1928) Punkte: 2.5
Schmitzer, Klaus (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 2250) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2089) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Trumpp, Lothar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2008) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1968) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Rutkowski, Ingo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2116) +:- 3.0 aus 5
Baudrexel, Simon; (DWZ: 1988) Punkte: 2.0
Keßler, Sören Sebastian (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1977) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2007) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Lebermann, Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1803) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2063) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Willems, Matthias; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 1.0
Smit, Josip (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1955) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Laux, Dominik (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1825) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Ortinau, Peter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1998) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Diez, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1922) Punkte: 3.5
Büscher, Henrik (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1961) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Reimer, Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1807) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1975) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Francke, Helmut; (DWZ: 1845) Punkte: 2.0
Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1885) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Heil, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Dietzen, Corinna (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Schöne, Matthias; (DWZ: 1898) Punkte: 1.0
Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1809) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1732) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1807) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Kretner, Georg-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1850) Punkte: 3.0
Mack, Thorsten (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1760) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1731) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1739) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Rigitano Ferraz de Arruda, Andre (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1848) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Busic, Nedjeljko; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 3.0
Hambel, Christoph (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1698) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1665) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Velenderic, Aleksandar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1645) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Horny, Günter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Fischer, Ulrich (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Denner, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1802) Punkte: 1.0
Hettler, Wolfgang (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1790) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Casagrande, Thomas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1971) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
Syperek, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2038) Punkte: 1.0
Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1615) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bepperling, Frank; (DWZ: 1806) Punkte: 1.0
Diener, Carolin Valeria (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1816) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Rennhack, Peer (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1830) 0:1 1.0 aus 1