Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2

Rutkowski, Ingo; (DWZ: 2116) Punkte: 3.0
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2102) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Zuyev, Igor (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2435) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Günther, Peter (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2084) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schmitzer, Klaus (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 2250) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1928) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Rondonuwu, Grover; (DWZ: 2063) Punkte: 3.0
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Solonar, Stefan (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2272) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Kettler, Bernhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2143) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Dittenberger, Thomas (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1941) +:- 2.0 aus 4
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1988) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Ortinau, Peter; (DWZ: 1998) Punkte: 2.0
Werkmann, Lars (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1901) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Klundt, Klaus (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2279) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
Bagatsch, Thomas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1944) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Keßler, Sören Sebastian (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Willems, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Titsch, Leonhard; (DWZ: 1979) Punkte: 2.5
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1968) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Göbel, Andreas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1818) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Smit, Josip (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1955) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Schmidt, Max; (DWZ: 1975) Punkte: 3.5
Gerstmann, Holger (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
von Rahden, Arvid (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2097) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Schmeltz, Gerd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Büscher, Henrik (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1922) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Dietzen, Corinna; (DWZ: 1972) Punkte: 2.5
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1777) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Hoti, Safet (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1965) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Hinz, André (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1746) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1885) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Francke, Helmut (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1845) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schmitt-Gaedke, Gernot; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 3.0
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1889) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Rapoport, Vladimir (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2068) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Koenig, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1820) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1809) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Fischer, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1843) Punkte: 1.5
Rauscher, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1712) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Mack, Thorsten (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1760) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Busic, Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1793) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Casagrande, Thomas; (DWZ: 1971) Punkte: 2.0
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1829) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Denner, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1802) +:- 1.0 aus 2
Philipp, Nils; (DWZ: 1866) Punkte: 1.0
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1746) 1:0 0.5 aus 3