Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Homburg 1927 2

Faqiry, Ramat; (DWZ: 1957) Punkte: 3.5
Zuyev, Igor (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2446) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Eiglsperger, Martin (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2007) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2056) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
Rutkowski, Ingo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2123) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2069) +:- 4.0 aus 9
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Kühlmeyer, Manfred; (DWZ: 2002) Punkte: 3.5
Günther, Peter (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2084) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Schmitzer, Klaus (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 2243) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Laux, Dominik (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1823) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2089) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Ortinau, Peter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1974) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2062) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2102) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Neubauer, Robert; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte: 3.5
Klundt, Klaus (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2280) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Bagatsch, Thomas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1944) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Keßler, Sören Sebastian (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Titsch, Leonhard (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1964) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1970) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Werkmann, Lars (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1901) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Goetz, Jan; (DWZ: 1776) Punkte: 1.5
Göbel, Andreas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1817) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Dittenberger, Thomas (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Wolff, Peter (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1977) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Max (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1966) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Ranné, Omar (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1951) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Gerstmann, Holger (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Lebermann, Hellmuth; (DWZ: 1811) Punkte: 3.5
Solonar, Stefan (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2273) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Schmeltz, Gerd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Smit, Josip (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1955) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Bogucanin, Mirsad (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1878) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1732) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Schmitt-Gaedke, Gernot (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1948) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Wagner, Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1899) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Franken, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Reimer, Otto; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte: 3.5
von Rahden, Arvid (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2092) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Hinz, André (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1746) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Büscher, Henrik (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2024) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1731) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Fischer, Ulrich (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Kästle, Reiner (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1946) +:- 1.5 aus 6
Fischer, Theo; (DWZ: 1831) Punkte: 1.0
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1968) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Geipert, Wilfried (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1739) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Mack, Thorsten (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1760) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1665) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Casagrande, Thomas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1950) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Kapsoulis, Georgios (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Heil, Walter; (DWZ: 1826) Punkte: 5.5
Rapoport, Vladimir (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2068) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Koenig, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1820) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1809) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Francke, Helmut (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1845) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Romero Flores, Antonio Cesar Felipe (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Schulz, Ewald (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1615) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Riedl, Janis (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1565) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Marchese, Gaspare (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1818) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1777) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Kühlmeyer, Klaus; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Hoti, Safet (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Hettler, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1782) Punkte: 1.5
Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Neutzner, Joscha (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Denner, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1802) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Rigitano Ferraz de Arruda, Andre; (DWZ: 1812) Punkte: 0.0
Kretner, Georg-Ulrich (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1850) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Horny, Günter; (DWZ: 1854) Punkte: 1.0
Busic, Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1793) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Diener, Carolin Valeria; (DWZ: 1832) Punkte: 0.0
Bepperling, Frank (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1801) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Skiera, Bernd; (DWZ: 2074) Punkte: 1.0
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1760) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Novak, Volker; (DWZ: 2028) Punkte: 0.0
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1810) 0:1 3.5 aus 9