Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Homburg 1927 2

Faqiry, Ramat; (DWZ: 1968) Punkte: 2.0
Zuyev, Igor (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2435) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Eiglsperger, Martin (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2007) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Kühlmeyer, Manfred; (DWZ: 2013) Punkte: 1.5
Günther, Peter (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2084) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schmitzer, Klaus (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 2250) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
Laux, Dominik (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1825) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Neubauer, Robert; (DWZ: 1886) Punkte: 1.0
Klundt, Klaus (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2279) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Bagatsch, Thomas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1944) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Keßler, Sören Sebastian (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Goetz, Jan; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte: 1.0
Göbel, Andreas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1818) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Dittenberger, Thomas (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Wolff, Peter (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1910) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Lebermann, Hellmuth; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte: 1.5
Solonar, Stefan (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2272) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Schmeltz, Gerd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Smit, Josip (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1955) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Bogucanin, Mirsad (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1878) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Reimer, Otto; (DWZ: 1807) Punkte: 1.5
von Rahden, Arvid (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2097) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Hinz, André (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1746) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Büscher, Henrik (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1942) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2024) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Fischer, Theo; (DWZ: 1895) Punkte: 1.0
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1968) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Geipert, Wilfried (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1739) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Mack, Thorsten (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1760) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Heil, Walter; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: 2.0
Rapoport, Vladimir (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2068) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Koenig, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1820) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1809) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Francke, Helmut (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1845) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Romero Flores, Antonio Cesar Felipe (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Kühlmeyer, Klaus; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Hoti, Safet (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Hettler, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 1.5
Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Neutzner, Joscha (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1751) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Denner, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1802) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Rigitano Ferraz de Arruda, Andre; (DWZ: 1848) Punkte: 0.0
Kretner, Georg-Ulrich (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1850) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Horny, Günter; (DWZ: 1849) Punkte: 1.0
Busic, Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1793) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Diener, Carolin Valeria; (DWZ: 1816) Punkte: 0.0
Bepperling, Frank (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1806) 0:1 1.0 aus 2