Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SV Bergwinkel 1

Leidorf, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2089) Punkte: 2.0
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2069) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1928) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2102) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Zuyev, Igor (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2435) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Prange, Dieter; (DWZ: 2056) Punkte: 0.0
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2063) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Ruß, Oliver (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1985) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2007) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Klundt, Klaus (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2279) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
Hagenbach, Udo; (DWZ: 1977) Punkte: 2.0
Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1970) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1807) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Solonar, Stefan (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2272) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Schmitt, Carsten; (DWZ: 1916) Punkte: 2.0
Ranné, Omar (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1951) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Franken, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1832) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Wolff, Peter (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1910) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
von Rahden, Arvid (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2097) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Brescher, Walter; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 2.5
Kästle, Reiner (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1946) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Francke, Helmut (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1845) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1777) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Romero Flores, Antonio Cesar Felipe (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1968) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Kraus, Eduard; (DWZ: 1731) Punkte: 1.5
Kapsoulis, Georgios (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Kretner, Georg-Ulrich (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1850) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1746) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1739) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Pröstler, Andre (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1918) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kraus, Roman; (DWZ: 1732) Punkte: 1.0
Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1871) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1898) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1829) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Schmitt, Clemens; (DWZ: 1665) Punkte: 1.0
Köhler, Stefan (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1982) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Busic, Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1889) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Wagner, Manfred (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Tobon, Sebastian (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1800) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schulz, Ewald; (DWZ: 1615) Punkte: 0.0
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 2038) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Locher, Helmut; (DWZ: 1698) Punkte: 1.0
Gey, Stefan (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1401) 1:0 0.0 aus 1