Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: SV Bergwinkel 1

Leidorf, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2107) Punkte: 5.0
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2069) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1931) -:+ 2.5 aus 9
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2102) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Czech, Ludwig (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Zuyev, Igor (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2446) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Kühlmeyer, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2013) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Günther, Peter (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2084) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Rondonuwu, Grover (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2036) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Keßler, Sören Sebastian (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1965) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Prange, Dieter; (DWZ: 2017) Punkte: 2.0
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2062) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Ruß, Oliver (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1985) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 2007) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Klundt, Klaus (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2280) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1968) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Kettler, Bernhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2143) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Rutkowski, Ingo (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 2123) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1885) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Hagenbach, Udo; (DWZ: 2002) Punkte: 6.0
Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1970) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1807) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Solonar, Stefan (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2273) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Goetz, Jan (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1794) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1939) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Titsch, Leonhard (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1964) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1809) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Schmitt, Carsten; (DWZ: 1913) Punkte: 4.5
Ranné, Omar (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1951) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Franken, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1832) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Wolff, Peter (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
von Rahden, Arvid (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 2092) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Neubauer, Robert (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Bagatsch, Thomas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1944) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Ortinau, Peter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1974) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Besirevic, Adem (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Brescher, Walter; (DWZ: 1938) Punkte: 4.0
Kästle, Reiner (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1946) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Francke, Helmut (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1845) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1777) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Romero Flores, Antonio Cesar Felipe (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1968) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Schmeltz, Gerd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Dietzen, Corinna (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1966) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Stoll, Ulrich (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1701) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kraus, Eduard; (DWZ: 1730) Punkte: 4.5
Kapsoulis, Georgios (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Kretner, Georg-Ulrich (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1850) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Thomae, Klaus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1760) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1739) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Pröstler, Andre (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1918) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Reimer, Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1807) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Hinz, André (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1746) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Schmitt-Gaedke, Gernot (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1948) +:- 3.5 aus 7
Hanka, Katrin (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1332) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kraus, Roman; (DWZ: 1724) Punkte: 2.5
Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1871) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1898) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1810) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Lebermann, Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1803) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Koenig, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1820) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Casagrande, Thomas (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1950) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Hambel, Christoph (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1696) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Schmitt, Clemens; (DWZ: 1648) Punkte: 3.5
Köhler, Stefan (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1982) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Busic, Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1871) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Wagner, Manfred (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1480) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Tobon, Sebastian (SC Heusenstamm 2; DWZ: 1800) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Fischer, Theo (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1895) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Rauscher, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1712) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Storch, Dominik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2; DWZ: 1706) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Willenbring, Jens-Dirk (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1456) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Schulz, Ewald; (DWZ: 1621) Punkte: 0.5
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 2038) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Heil, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Locher, Helmut; (DWZ: 1703) Punkte: 1.0
Gey, Stefan (VSG 1880 Offenbach 2; DWZ: 1418) 1:0 0.0 aus 2