Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Einzelergebnisse: VSG 1880 Offenbach 2

Trumpp, Lothar; (DWZ: 2008) Punkte: 1.0
Kolker, Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Höhn, Michael; (DWZ: 2007) Punkte: 2.5
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Prange, Dieter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2056) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1968) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Laux, Dominik; (DWZ: 1825) Punkte: 1.0
Dittenberger, Thomas (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1941) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Willems, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Kühlmeyer, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Czech, Ludwig; (DWZ: 1961) Punkte: 2.5
Kettler, Bernhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2143) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Keßler, Sören Sebastian (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2089) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Neubauer, Robert (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1886) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Wolff, Peter; (DWZ: 1910) Punkte: 2.0
Günther, Peter (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 2084) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Smit, Josip (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Goetz, Jan (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1794) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Bogucanin, Mirsad; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 1.5
Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1885) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Lebermann, Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1803) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Lützen, Matthias; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 1.5
Bagatsch, Thomas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1944) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Löffler, Hartwig (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1809) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Francke, Helmut (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1845) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Theuer, Carsten; (DWZ: 1807) Punkte: 3.0
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Mack, Thorsten (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1760) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1898) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1977) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
El-Lawindy, Asem; (DWZ: 1526) Punkte: 0.0
Schmeltz, Gerd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Klyszcz, Manfred; (DWZ: 1550) Punkte: 0.0
Koenig, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1820) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Wagner, Manfred; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
Hinz, André (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1746) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1665) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Veit, Andre Marius; (DWZ: 1476) Punkte: 0.0
Rauscher, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2; DWZ: 1712) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Brost, Sven; (DWZ: 2011) Punkte: 0.0
Neutzner, Joscha (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1751) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
Lanz, Udo; (DWZ: 1743) Punkte: 1.0
Hitzer, Dieter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1; DWZ: 1711) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Neff, Norbert; (DWZ: 1739) Punkte: 1.0
Kretner, Georg-Ulrich (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1850) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1731) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Velenderic, Aleksandar; (DWZ: 1645) Punkte: 0.0
Busic, Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim 2; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Romero Flores, Antonio Cesar Felipe; (DWZ: 1972) Punkte: 1.0
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Heil, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Gey, Stefan; (DWZ: 1401) Punkte: 0.0
Locher, Helmut (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1698) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Enneper, Eckhard; (DWZ: 2024) Punkte: 1.0
Reimer, Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1807) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Müller, Horst; (DWZ: 1992) Punkte: 1.0
Fischer, Theo (SK Bad Homburg 1927 2; DWZ: 1895) 1:0 1.0 aus 4