Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 17.09.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 - SV Bergwinkel 1 4,5:3,5
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 2,5:5,5
SC Heusenstamm 2 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 7:1
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 5,5:2,5
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 - SC Bad Nauheim 2 5:3
Runde 2 am 05.11.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Bergwinkel 1 - SC Bad Nauheim 2
VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 - Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1
SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 - SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 - SC Heusenstamm 2
SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 - SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1
Runde 3 am 19.11.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 - SV Bergwinkel 1
SC Heusenstamm 2 - SC Matt im Park Ffm 1
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 2
SC Bad Nauheim 2 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 2
Runde 4 am 03.12.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Bergwinkel 1 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 2
SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 - SC Bad Nauheim 2
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 - Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1
SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 - SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 - SC Heusenstamm 2
Runde 5 am 14.01.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Heusenstamm 2 - SV Bergwinkel 1
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 - SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 - SC Matt im Park Ffm 1
SC Bad Nauheim 2 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2
VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 2
Runde 6 am 28.01.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Bergwinkel 1 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 2
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 2
SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 - SC Bad Nauheim 2
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 - Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1
SC Heusenstamm 2 - SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2
Runde 7 am 18.02.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 - SV Bergwinkel 1
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 - SC Heusenstamm 2
SC Bad Nauheim 2 - SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1
VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 - SC Matt im Park Ffm 1
SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2
Runde 8 am 11.03.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Bergwinkel 1 - Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2
SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 - SK Bad Homburg 1927 2
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 - VSG 1880 Offenbach 2
SC Heusenstamm 2 - SC Bad Nauheim 2
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 - Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1
Runde 9 am 22.04.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 - SV Bergwinkel 1
SC Bad Nauheim 2 - SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2
VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 - SC Heusenstamm 2
SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 - SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 - SC Matt im Park Ffm 1